VŠECHNY KATEGORIE - VŠECHNY ŠKOLY



MENU

  16.10.2019 soutěžili  

 Naše škola            Dnešní matematický král/královna
    
1.4518 21*Spilkova Ema  Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.10.2019 v 10:30
2.4511 21*Klegova Nela  Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.10.2019 v 11:40
3.4211 11Malkova Katerina  ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200916.10.2019 v 10:13
4.4147 11Vana Jakub ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200816.10.2019 v 10:10
5.4140 11Hlidkova Marie ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201016.10.2019 v 12:16
6.4085 11Hlidkova Marie ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201016.10.2019 v 12:09
7.3993 11/2Lnenickova Tereza ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200916.10.2019 v 10:03
8.3980 11/2Vana Jakub ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200816.10.2019 v 09:59
9.3963 21/2Dyl Oliver Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.10.2019 v 10:14
10.3955 21/2Drozd Karel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200716.10.2019 v 10:14
11.3937 11/2Houdkova Magda ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201116.10.2019 v 12:12
12.3925 21/2Hajek Filip ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:43
13.3906 11/2Petriskova Vendula ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201116.10.2019 v 12:27
14.3903 11/2Malkova Katerina ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200916.10.2019 v 10:02
15.3882 11/2Houdkova Magda ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201116.10.2019 v 12:22
16.3840 11/2Babicka Adela ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201116.10.2019 v 12:15
17.3829 11/2Petriskova Vendula ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201116.10.2019 v 12:16
18.3785 51/2Sokol Marek ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200616.10.2019 v 11:33
19.3772 11/2Nouza Jan ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201016.10.2019 v 12:18
20.3760 21/2Ajm Matous ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:55
21.3726 11/2Chlistovsky Michal ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201016.10.2019 v 12:31
22.3719 21/2Hajek Filip ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:54
23.3681 11/2Blahova Elizabeth ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201116.10.2019 v 12:16
24.3673 21/2Pflagerova Emma ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:47
25.3659 41/2Hochman Matej ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200716.10.2019 v 09:50
26.3655 21/2Muhlfajtova Natalie ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:30
27.3623 11/2Sedlacek Vit ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200816.10.2019 v 10:19
28.3620 21/2Ajm Matous ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:29
29.3611 21/2Ajm Matous ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:40
30.3602 11/2Ondrakova Mia ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201116.10.2019 v 12:27
31.3597 12Danek Matous ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200816.10.2019 v 10:22
32.3587 52Sokol Marek ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200616.10.2019 v 11:15
33.3519 22Hajek Filip ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:32
34.3491 22Franek Robin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200716.10.2019 v 10:11
35.3479 22Hochman Matej ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200716.10.2019 v 09:32
36.3477 12Sedlak Vojtech ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201016.10.2019 v 12:14
37.3395 22Grundelova Eliska Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.10.2019 v 10:22
38.3391 42Rataj Adam ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200616.10.2019 v 11:32
39.3368 22Pflegerova Emma ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:34
40.3357 12Sedlak Vojtech ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201016.10.2019 v 12:25
41.3352 12Hrinko Miroslav ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201016.10.2019 v 12:18
42.3284 12Nagyova Nela ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200916.10.2019 v 10:24
43.3270 12Nagyova Nela ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200916.10.2019 v 10:09
44.3216 22Ajm Marek ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:50
45.3216 42Kozjura Filip ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200616.10.2019 v 11:25
46.3089 22/3Skvarova Zuzana Gym Cihelni 410 frydek-mistek prispevkova organizace, Frydek- Mistek  200816.10.2019 v 14:12
47.3017 42/3Krahulec Jakub ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200616.10.2019 v 11:19
48.2994 4Polanka Richard ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200616.10.2019 v 11:20
49.2923 2Plasil Michal ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200716.10.2019 v 09:32
50.2905 2Jabconova Juliana ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:36
51.2813 2Kobera Karel ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200716.10.2019 v 09:28
52.2811 2Hercykova Anastasie ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:50
53.2714 2Soukupova Katerina ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:37
54.2642 1Kotkova Anna ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201016.10.2019 v 12:22
55.2615 2Skvarova Zuzana Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.10.2019 v 10:20
56.2529 2Skvarova Zuzana Gym Cihelni 410 frydek-mistek prispevkova organizace, Frydek- Mistek  200816.10.2019 v 14:36
57.2289 4Kobera Karel ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200716.10.2019 v 09:41
58.2274 1Kudrna Lukas ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201016.10.2019 v 12:25
59.2252 2Blachova Karolina ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:48
60.2142 2Navratil Lukas ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:45
61.2102 2KosTalova Nicola ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:51
62.1194 2Aghazada Rafik ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200716.10.2019 v 09:49
63.680 2Neumanova Alice ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 10:00