JEDNIČKÁŘI S VÝKONEM 4000+


MENU

     

1.4898  41*Mandula Jaroslav ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200714.1.2019
2.4888  41*Businsky Jakub ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200611.1.2019
3.4863  41*Kosina Petr ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018
4.4830  41*Sokol Marek ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019
5.4823  41*Tomek Libor ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  20077.11.2018
6.4781  41*Kloud Karel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019
7.4779  41*Smolikova Lucie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018
8.4771  41*Bruce Jakub_William ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20076.11.2018
9.4761  41*Smola Jan ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20076.11.2018
10.4759  41*Mrzenova Katerina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200612.12.2018
11.4714  41*Rataj Adam ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200618.1.2019
12.4712  41*Sucha Ema ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200611.12.2018
13.4708  41*Komarkova Ema ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20078.11.2018
14.4694  61*Rosiar Samuel ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200417.10.2018
15.4689  41*Danek Maxmilian ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018
16.4656  51*Sokol Marek ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019
17.4653  41*Sirotek Ondrej ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200811.10.2018
18.4653  41*Rozhonova Zaneta ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019
19.4647  41*Valentova Klara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200611.12.2018
20.4644  61*Rosiar Samuel ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200428.11.2018
21.4642  51*Mandula Jaroslav ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200713.12.2018
22.4636  51*Businsky Jakub ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200621.11.2018
23.4634  41*Hermanek Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018
24.4632  41*Lapacek Tomas ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200325.1.2019
25.4630  41*Capek Jakub ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018
26.4627  41*Rosiar Samuel ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200423.1.2019
27.4613  21*Hostasek Ondrej ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200426.9.2018
28.4606  11*Vesely Vojtech ZŠ Trhový Štěpánov, okr.Benešov  201018.1.2019
29.4606  61*Sirotek Ondrej ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200822.1.2019
30.4594  21*Kotizova Lucie ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200521.1.2019
31.4589  41*Lapacova Kristyna ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200325.1.2019
32.4587  31*Chvosta Lukas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200622.1.2019
33.4573  21*Nedbal Patrik ZŠ Maleč, okr.Havlíčkův Brod  200521.1.2019
34.4563  41*Kozjura Filip ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200627.11.2018
35.4560  41*Kopecky Vojtech ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200711.10.2018
36.4552  51*Kloud Karel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20072.11.2018
37.4546  31*Hostasek Ondrej ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200428.11.2018
38.4546  51*Kozjura Filip ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019
39.4544  21*Valentova Klara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200611.12.2018
40.4544  61*Chvosta Lukas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200620.12.2018
41.4540  41*Trtek Matej ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nivnice  200620.9.2018
42.4538  21*Smrz Patrik ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200620.12.2018
43.4536  51*Rosiar Samuel ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200423.1.2019
44.4530  31*Podstrelena Klara ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200424.1.2019
45.4528  41*Mrzenova Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018
46.4526  31*Fojtik Jakub ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200326.9.2018
47.4517  21*Halama Tobias ZŠ Trhový Štěpánov, okr.Benešov  20076.12.2018
48.4513  21*Kosina Petr ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200712.12.2018
49.4512  41*Helmova Barbora ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019
50.4507  21*Svobodova Veronika ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200610.12.2018
51.4506  41*Kriz Jan ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200811.10.2018
52.4504  31*Mandulova Kristyna ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200522.1.2019
53.4499  51*Kriz Jan ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200818.10.2018
54.4499  41*Stastna Jirina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018
55.4492  31*Zvrtelova Barbara ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200424.1.2019
56.4490  31*Mandulova Kristyna ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200515.1.2019
57.4487  21*Korinek Stepan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200610.12.2018
58.4486  21*Mandula Jaroslav ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200723.1.2019
59.4484  21*Kloud Karel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019
60.4483  51*Trtek Matej ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nivnice  20068.11.2018
61.4482  31*Vlcek David ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200517.10.2018
62.4480  41*Mertova Eva ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200825.1.2019
63.4477  61*Panakova Tereza ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20034.12.2018
64.4476  41*Tesar Vojtech ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200323.1.2019
65.4474  31*Mandulova Kristyna ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200515.1.2019
66.4473  51*Dunikova Barbora ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20078.11.2018
67.4472  31*Mandulova Kristyna ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200521.1.2019
68.4471  41*Chvosta Lukas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200622.1.2019
69.4470  21*Businsky Jakub ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200615.11.2018
70.4470  31*Mandulova Kristyna ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200515.1.2019
71.4468  41*Kales Teodor ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019
72.4467  61*Drhlik Tomas ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200518.1.2019
73.4460  11*Halama Tobias ZŠ Trhový Štěpánov, okr.Benešov  20076.12.2018
74.4459  41*Lukes Ondrej ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200420.9.2018
75.4456  21*Skricilova Sara ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  20073.10.2018
76.4456  41*Gerlich Tomas ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200313.12.2018
77.4455  21*Sokol Marek ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200623.10.2018
78.4454  31*Valentova Klara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200625.1.2019
79.4452  41*Benes Jan ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200418.12.2018
80.4447  31*Hovadova Iveta ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200524.1.2019
81.4445  21*Brych Lukas ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20064.12.2018
82.4444  21*Ehl Tadeas ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200712.12.2018
83.4443  21*Novotny Adam ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  20053.10.2018
84.4443  41*Dunikova Barbora ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20078.11.2018
85.4442  51*Pravdova Denisa ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200827.9.2018
86.4442  21*Smolikova Lucie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200618.1.2019
87.4441  41*Slavikova Anna ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200325.1.2019
88.4439  21*Paloucek Daniel ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200526.11.2018
89.4438  31*Valentova Klara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200618.1.2019
90.4438  61*Kovarikova Marcela ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200518.1.2019
91.4434  41*Pelcova Anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018
92.4432  21*Paloucek Daniel ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200518.12.2018
93.4431  21*Cerny Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200625.1.2019
94.4430  61*Peskova Karolina ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200425.1.2019
95.4430  31*Slavikova Anna ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200325.1.2019
96.4428  31*Dobes Filip ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200522.1.2019
97.4426  11*Pospichal Tomas ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201121.12.2018
98.4426  21*Kubis Daniel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200625.1.2019
99.4425  21*Jedlicka Michal ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200726.9.2018
100.4422  31*Rambalova Zdenka ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200424.1.2019
101.4421  31*Stenglova Jolana ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200423.1.2019
102.4420  21*Solar Pavel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200620.12.2018
103.4415  41*Sebestova Ema ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200617.12.2018
104.4413  51*Sucha Ema ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20064.1.2019
105.4413  41*Skalak Jindrich ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200615.1.2019
106.4413  51*Chadova Silvie ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200718.1.2019
107.4410  21*Rambala Matus ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200712.12.2018
108.4407  21*Businsky Jakub ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200623.1.2019
109.4402  31*Bruce Jakub_William ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200722.11.2018
110.4400  51*Kales Teodor ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019
111.4397  3 41Pravdova Denisa ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018
112.4396  4 11Venta Tomas ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201021.12.2018
113.4391  9 21Trtek Matej ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nivnice  200615.11.2018
114.4386  14 21Sirotek Ondrej ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200827.9.2018
115.4384  16 11Petriste Nikolas ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20096.11.2018
116.4384  16 21Kozurikova Zuzana ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200623.11.2018
117.4384  16 51Tesar Vojtech ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200328.11.2018
118.4380  20 21Chvosta Lukas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200622.1.2019
119.4379  21 21Paloucek Daniel ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200525.1.2019
120.4378  22 31Podskalsky Matej ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200328.11.2018
121.4369  31 11Brichacek Vaclav ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201021.12.2018
122.4367  33 31Valentova Klara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200611.1.2019
123.4365  35 51Skalak Jindrich ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200617.1.2019
124.4364  36 31Bruce Jakub_william ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200727.11.2018
125.4364  36 51Mikova Viktorie ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200611.1.2019
126.4361  39 31Schon Michal ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200531.10.2018
127.4361  39 31Dobes Filip ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200521.1.2019
128.4357  43 51Polak Marek ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20067.11.2018
129.4356  44 21Skricilova Sara ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200731.10.2018
130.4356  44 51Rozhonova Zaneta ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200617.1.2019
131.4354  46 21Paloucek Daniel ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200514.1.2019
132.4348  52 31Navratil Ondrej ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200319.9.2018
133.4347  53 61Wroblowsky Jakub ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200425.1.2019
134.4343  57 31Kovarik Jan ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  20035.10.2018
135.4342  58 31Chudiakova Margareta ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200414.12.2018
136.4340  60 31Spalek Jachym ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200317.1.2019
137.4337  63 21Svamberkova Lucie ZŠ L.Kuby, České Budějovice - Rožnov  20057.9.2018
138.4332  68 11Patka Krystof ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20077.12.2018
139.4331  69 21Zapletal Jakub ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200614.1.2019
140.4328  72 31Dobesova Nikola ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200615.1.2019
141.4325  75 21Rambalova Aneta ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200618.12.2018
142.4323  77 51Leskovjanska Eva ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200811.1.2019
143.4318  82 41Lapackova Kristyna ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200325.1.2019
144.4311  89 31Chvosta Lukas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200626.11.2018
145.4311  89 11Varhulik Martin ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20074.12.2018
146.4309  91 21Fendrich Adam ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200617.1.2019
147.4305  95 61Slavikova Anna ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20034.12.2018
148.4303  97 21Kosina Petr ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200725.1.2019
149.4302  98 31Dobes Filip ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200522.1.2019
150.4298  102 21Helmova Barbora ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019
151.4297  103 31Kadeckova Karolina ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200519.12.2018
152.4297  103 11Pabian Tomas ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  20078.1.2019
153.4295  105 21Kubis Daniel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200620.12.2018
154.4295  105 21Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20074.1.2019
155.4294  106 11Vrana Pavel ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20074.12.2018
156.4292  108 51Lukes Ondrej ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200420.9.2018
157.4292  108 21Rozhonova Zaneta ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200617.1.2019
158.4291  109 51Pikl Adam ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019
159.4283  117 31Remes Adam ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200423.1.2019
160.4280  120 21Schneider Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200630.11.2018
161.4278  122 51Helmova Barbora ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019
162.4276  124 31Gaspierik Jozef ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200413.12.2018
163.4270  130 21Kopecky Vojtech ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200721.9.2018
164.4270  130 31Paterekova Alexandra ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200416.1.2019
165.4270  130 31Coufal Vojtech ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200317.1.2019
166.4269  131 51Suchanek Oliver ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200424.1.2019
167.4267  133 31Onderka Adam ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200522.1.2019
168.4266  134 61Podobnaya Elizaveta ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200324.9.2018
169.4266  134 21Smolikova Lucie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200612.12.2018
170.4264  136 41Hasek Roman ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200325.1.2019
171.4262  138 61Lukes Ondrej ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200420.9.2018
172.4261  139 51Rataj Adam ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200617.1.2019
173.4260  140 21Pham Tomas ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200714.11.2018
174.4259  141 11Vodicka Stepan ZŠ Maleč, okr.Havlíčkův Brod  200823.10.2018
175.4258  142 21Vanerka Vojtech ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200618.12.2018
176.4254  146 21Elias Jan ZŠ Sady pionýrů 355, Lovosice  200525.1.2019
177.4253  147 61Chvosta Lukas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200610.12.2018
178.4250  150 21Eichler Lukas ZŠ Sady pionýrů 355, Lovosice  200525.1.2019
179.4243  157 51Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200725.1.2019
180.4242  158 41Mikova Viktorie ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200611.1.2019
181.4239  161 21Elias Jan ZŠ Sady pionýrů 355, Lovosice  200518.1.2019
182.4237  163 21Smolikova Lucie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200625.1.2019
183.4235  165 11Bihari Patrik ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20073.12.2018
184.4232  168 11Murswiek Jan ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20096.12.2018
185.4231  169 21Tocikova Eliska ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200625.1.2019
186.4229  171 31Gaspierik Jozef ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200416.1.2019
187.4227  173 31Gerlova Nela ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200621.1.2019
188.4225  175 11Kopecka Barbora ZŠ Trhový Štěpánov, okr.Benešov  200727.11.2018
189.4225  175 41Nemcova Denisa ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200518.12.2018
190.4224  176 31Slavetinsky Tomas ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20054.10.2018
191.4224  176 21Mandula Jaroslav ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200723.1.2019
192.4219  181 51Maca Theodor ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200325.1.2019
193.4218  182 31Kraus Hynek ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200421.1.2019
194.4217  183 21Skorpa Jan ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200714.11.2018
195.4216  184 31Bicakova Julie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200518.12.2018
196.4215  185 31Stupkova Adela ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200323.1.2019
197.4214  186 51Patka Krystof ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20077.12.2018
198.4214  186 51Stofko Kamil ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200613.12.2018
199.4212  188 31Farmackova Nikol ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200521.1.2019
200.4210  190 21Cerny Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200623.11.2018
201.4210  190 31Kovarova Barbora ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200521.1.2019
202.4205  195 41Matousek Karel ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200426.11.2018
203.4205  195 21Pelcova Anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200712.12.2018
204.4201  199 11Malkova Katerina ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200923.11.2018
205.4196  204 11Degtyar Misa ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20074.12.2018
206.4196  204 21Dolejsi Jan ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200514.12.2018
207.4192  208 21Kales Teodor ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200726.10.2018
208.4190  210 31Farmackova Nikol ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200515.1.2019
209.4188  212 31Duda Lukas ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  200414.12.2018
210.4188  212 11Olmer Hugo ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201121.12.2018
211.4188  212 31Remes Adam ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200317.1.2019
212.4187  213 41Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018
213.4184  216 11Ruzickova Anna ZŠ Bukovina, okr.Blansko  201010.1.2019
214.4182  218 31Madle Pavel ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200328.11.2018
215.4182  218 31Stelsovsky Arnost ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200418.12.2018
216.4176  224 21Dolejsi Jan ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  20055.10.2018
217.4176  224 21Smola Jan ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200712.1.2019
218.4176  224 11Pochyla Lucie ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nivnice  200716.1.2019
219.4175  225 31Novotny Samuel ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200518.1.2019
220.4172  228 61Maca Theodor ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20035.10.2018
221.4172  228 21Kozurikova Zuzana ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200611.12.2018
222.4171  229 11Martinec Jan ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20074.12.2018
223.4171  229 31Chudiakova M ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200414.12.2018
224.4171  229 31Kraus Hynek ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200422.1.2019
225.4169  231 61Benesova Katerina ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200424.1.2019
226.4169  231 41Polanka Richard ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019
227.4166  234 51Danek Maxmilian ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200815.11.2018
228.4166  234 61Slavikova Anna ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200313.12.2018
229.4166  234 21Vanerka Vojtech ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200625.1.2019
230.4165  235 31Hanzelin Michal ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20036.12.2018
231.4162  238 31Gerlova Nela ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200621.1.2019
232.4161  239 21Kozjura Filip ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200617.1.2019
233.4160  240 21Dytrychova Laura ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200725.1.2019
234.4159  241 21Karasek Matej ZŠ Domamil, okr.Třebíč  200714.12.2018
235.4158  242 21Paulikova Eliska ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018
236.4158  242 11Marincova Monika ZŠ Bukovina, okr.Blansko  201022.1.2019
237.4157  243 51Smolikova Lucie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200612.12.2018
238.4155  245 31Farmackova Nikol ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200522.1.2019
239.4154  246 31Setek Jan ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20049.10.2018
240.4152  248 21Libochowitz Adam ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200518.12.2018
241.4150  250 31Veckova Tereza ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200518.12.2018
242.4149  251 51Krampera Martin ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200325.1.2019
243.4148  252 21Jarosova Nikola ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200717.1.2019
244.4144  256 41Leskovjanska Eva ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200814.1.2019
245.4141  259 21Heijne Charlotte_magdalena ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200611.1.2019
246.4141  259 51Krahulec Jakub ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019
247.4140  260 21Borek Mikulas ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200525.9.2018
248.4139  261 11Kriz Jan ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20085.9.2018
249.4139  261 31Svorc Martin ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200328.11.2018
250.4139  261 31Gerlova Nela ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200621.1.2019
251.4138  262 31Krausova Anna ZŠ Čistá, okr.Rakovník  20055.12.2018
252.4138  262 21Grodova Julie ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  20077.1.2019
253.4135  265 51Pelcova Anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200712.10.2018
254.4134  266 21Svamberkova Agata ZŠ L.Kuby, České Budějovice - Rožnov  20057.9.2018
255.4133  267 21Janouskova Pavla ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018
256.4132  268 31Ehl Tadeas ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20074.1.2019
257.4129  271 11Temiak Tomas ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  201021.12.2018
258.4127  273 51Zemanova Natalia ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200812.12.2018
259.4126  274 31Vojacek Michal ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20046.12.2018
260.4125  275 21Cerny Jakub ZŠ Sady pionýrů 355, Lovosice  200525.1.2019
261.4124  276 21Stastna Jirina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200626.10.2018
262.4124  276 31Zvrtelova Vanesa ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  20045.12.2018
263.4124  276 21Stastna Jirina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200611.12.2018
264.4122  278 11Barabas Jakub ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  201025.1.2019
265.4121  279 31Vlach Vit ZŠ Křídlovická, Brno  20041.11.2018
266.4120  280 31Hanika Vit ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200428.11.2018
267.4118  282 21Kucera Jiri ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200514.12.2018
268.4116  284 31Ehl Tadeas ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200725.1.2019
269.4115  285 31Kovarova Barbora ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200321.1.2019
270.4113  287 11Flach Marek ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200710.1.2019
271.4112  288 41Jasecko Michal ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200511.1.2019
272.4111  289 61Kotrnochova Monika ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200416.11.2018
273.4111  289 11Svecena Lucie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200821.1.2019
274.4109  291 31Vajter Stepan ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200522.1.2019
275.4108  292 21Starkova Romana ZŠ Čistá, okr.Rakovník  20069.1.2019
276.4106  294 21Sucha Ema ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200618.1.2019
277.4105  295 31Ehl Tadeas ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200718.1.2019
278.4101  299 41Krahulec Jakub ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200617.1.2019
279.4100  300 11Fedonin Cyril ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20105.10.2018
280.4100  300 21Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200725.1.2019
281.4099  301 31Mandulova Magdalena ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200522.1.2019
282.4099  301 61Medkova Ivana ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200423.1.2019
283.4098  302 21Stastna Jirina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200612.12.2018
284.4094  306 21Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200618.1.2019
285.4090  310 11Danek Maxmilian ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200827.9.2018
286.4087  313 21Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200720.12.2018
287.4085  315 21Koudelka Jan ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200710.1.2019
288.4082  318 21Rataj Adam ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200624.1.2019
289.4081  319 11Zak Jan ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  20074.10.2018
290.4081  319 51Vondra Vit ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  200618.10.2018
291.4081  319 61Chylikova Jolana ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200316.11.2018
292.4081  319 21Smidl Jiri ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200514.12.2018
293.4081  319 31Grohova Iveta ZŠ Čistá, okr.Rakovník  20039.1.2019
294.4081  319 21Dostal Petr ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200610.1.2019
295.4080  320 21Smidl Jiri ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200511.1.2019
296.4075  325 31Elias Filip ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200423.1.2019
297.4075  325 61Setek Jan ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200425.1.2019
298.4071  329 31Kadlecova Petra ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200523.11.2018
299.4069  331 31Siska Jan ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20049.10.2018
300.4069  331 21Kruska Michael ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200626.11.2018
301.4069  331 31Bouda Jan ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20046.12.2018
302.4069  331 11Senk Vojtech ZŠ Bukovina, okr.Blansko  201023.1.2019
303.4068  332 21Korinek Stepan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200424.9.2018
304.4065  335 41Jachym Jiri ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200320.9.2018
305.4065  335 31Kovarik Jan ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  200311.1.2019
306.4065  335 21Lauko David ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200618.1.2019
307.4064  336 11Malek Filip ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200814.1.2019
308.4062  338 41Semeradova Simona ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018
309.4062  338 61Lapackova Kistyna ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20034.12.2018
310.4059  341 31Duda Lukas ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  200411.1.2019
311.4058  342 61Panakova Tereza ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  200325.1.2019
312.4055  345 21Hudec Adam ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200526.11.2018
313.4054  346 11Landa Stepan ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  201019.12.2018
314.4054  346 31Onderka Adam ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200521.1.2019
315.4054  346 41Druzincova Barbora ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200525.1.2019
316.4052  348 21Stofko Markus ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  20047.9.2018
317.4052  348 31Vlcek David ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200531.10.2018
318.4051  349 21Hermanek Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200612.12.2018
319.4051  349 31Kraus Hynek ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200415.1.2019
320.4048  352 41Pikl Adam ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019
321.4041  359 21Sucha Ema ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20064.1.2019
322.4041  359 41Kindlova Kristyna ZŠ U Nových lázní, Teplice  200425.1.2019
323.4040  360 31Dimitrov Matyas ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200423.1.2019
324.4039  361 31Podstrelena Klara ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200430.11.2018
325.4037  363 21Degtyar Misa ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200715.1.2019
326.4034  366 31Onderka Adam ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200515.1.2019
327.4033  367 61Hubner Vojtech ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20044.12.2018
328.4033  367 11Kromer Tomas ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  201025.1.2019
329.4031  369 21Pelcova Anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200726.10.2018
330.4029  371 11Patka Marek ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20096.12.2018
331.4024  376 21Businsky Jakub ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200612.12.2018
332.4023  377 11Trutenkova Andrea ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20074.12.2018
333.4021  379 61Dolezelova Monika ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200418.1.2019
334.4021  379 21Rousova Tereza ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200625.1.2019
335.4020  380 21Koubkova Leona ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200611.12.2018
336.4020  380 21Mrzenova Katerina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200625.1.2019
337.4020  380 21Balazova Tiffany ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200925.1.2019
338.4019  381 21Pham Tomas ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200713.12.2018
339.4019  381 21Polanka Richard ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019
340.4018  382 31Lorencova Sabina ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  20035.10.2018
341.4018  382 21Mikova Viktorie ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200611.1.2019
342.4017  383 11Mikes Maxmilian ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20074.12.2018
343.4013  387 21Kraus Lukas ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  20055.10.2018
344.4011  389 31CubovA Anna ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200421.1.2019
345.4010  390 31Necas Ondrej ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200424.1.2019
346.4009  391 11Polnicky Petr ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  20074.10.2018
347.4008  392 41Kaloc Samuel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018
348.4007  393 31Podstrelena Klara ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200428.9.2018
349.4006  394 31Filinger Adam ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200417.1.2019
350.4005  395 21Hermanek Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200625.1.2019
351.4004  396 21Pastorkova Adela ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2018
352.4004  396 21Krivanek Martin ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200717.1.2019
353.4003  397 21Medkova Ivana ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200417.1.2019
354.4003  397 31Stodulkova Rozalie ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200421.1.2019
355.4000  400 11Urban David ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200726.11.2018