SPEEDMAT 2 - Sčítání a odčítání desetinných čísel  

 

 max. 6. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU  


Žáci 3000+  (čl. 10)

107    0         Jen naše škola     Zobrazit hosty? [ ANO / NE ]
1.4538 1*Smrz Patrik ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200620.12.2018 v 12:45
2.4517 1*Halama Tobias ZŠ Trhový Štěpánov, okr.Benešov  20076.12.2018 v 13:57
3.4507 1*Svobodova Veronika ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200610.12.2018 v 12:33
4.4445 1*Brych Lukas ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20064.12.2018 v 09:28
5.4442 1*Smolikova Lucie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200618.1.2019 v 08:23
6.4420 1*Solar Pavel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200620.12.2018 v 12:39
7.4407 1*Businsky Jakub ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200623.1.2019 v 11:08
8.4331 1Zapletal Jakub ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200614.1.2019 v 12:35
9.4309 1Fendrich Adam ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200617.1.2019 v 07:53
10.4295 1Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20074.1.2019 v 08:29
11.4260 1Pham Tomas ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200714.11.2018 v 09:23
12.4224 1Mandula Jaroslav ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200723.1.2019 v 13:59
13.4217 1Skorpa Jan ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200714.11.2018 v 08:35
14.4158 1Paulikova Eliska ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:11
15.4148 1Jarosova Nikola ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200717.1.2019 v 07:51
16.4138 1Grodova Julie ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  20077.1.2019 v 10:57
17.4133 1Janouskova Pavla ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:20
18.4124 1Stastna Jirina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200626.10.2018 v 08:04
19.4106 1Sucha Ema ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200618.1.2019 v 08:22
20.4094 1Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200618.1.2019 v 07:59
21.4085 1Koudelka Jan ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200710.1.2019 v 08:00
22.4081 1Dostal Petr ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200610.1.2019 v 07:53
23.4051 1Hermanek Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200612.12.2018 v 09:17
24.4031 1Pelcova Anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200726.10.2018 v 08:38
25.4004 1Pastorkova Adela ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2018 v 12:28
26.4004 1Krivanek Martin ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200717.1.2019 v 07:51
27.3977 1/2Kaloc Samuel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200726.10.2018 v 08:17
28.3977 1/2Balak Tomas ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200717.1.2019 v 08:02
29.3975 1/2Weber Erik ZŠ Jesenice, okr.Rakovník  20068.11.2018 v 11:23
30.3968 1/2Dytrychova Laura ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200726.10.2018 v 08:13
31.3943 1/2Mrzenova Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200626.10.2018 v 08:15
32.3912 1/2Nehodova Michaela ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200717.1.2019 v 07:49
33.3903 1/2Horakova Beata ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200726.10.2018 v 08:38
34.3898 1/2Hola Karolina ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200730.11.2018 v 10:20
35.3866 1/2Dostal Dobroslav ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  20067.1.2019 v 11:00
36.3866 1/2Riha Dominik ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  20079.1.2019 v 13:19
37.3855 1/2Svoboda Viktor ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200622.11.2018 v 11:43
38.3854 1/2Sykorova Eliska ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200718.1.2019 v 08:31
39.3837 1/2Matyasova Tereza ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200617.1.2019 v 08:02
40.3827 1/2Burian Vojtech ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20064.12.2018 v 09:25
41.3826 1/2Typold Matej ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20074.1.2019 v 08:25
42.3820 1/2Kovacka Josef ZŠ Maleč, okr.Havlíčkův Brod  200614.1.2019 v 12:32
43.3810 1/2Proskova Marketa ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20064.12.2018 v 09:13
44.3788 1/2Zavis Oliver ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  200617.12.2018 v 11:00
45.3774 1/2Prochazka Jiri ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:26
46.3765 1/2Bauhofer Zoltan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20067.1.2019 v 10:02
47.3763 1/2Vejpustko Nikola ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200610.1.2019 v 07:55
48.3759 1/2Mikova Klara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200623.11.2018 v 09:01
49.3753 1/2Dostal Jan ZŠ Jesenice, okr.Rakovník  20068.11.2018 v 11:35
50.3741 1/2Eichler Jakub ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200614.11.2018 v 09:34
51.3741 1/2Kolarova Tereza ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200611.12.2018 v 10:38
52.3728 1/2Puhrova Denisa ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20075.12.2018 v 12:09
53.3715 1/2Broz Dominik ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20063.12.2018 v 10:31
54.3707 1/2Puhr Marek ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20075.12.2018 v 12:06
55.3705 1/2Gia_bao Duong ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20063.12.2018 v 10:27
56.3701 1/2Antlova Sabina ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200717.1.2019 v 07:50
57.3694 1/2Bauhofer Zoltan ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200622.11.2018 v 12:03
58.3692 1/2Sedivy Robin ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200722.11.2018 v 11:51
59.3686 1/2Mrzenova Katerina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200612.12.2018 v 09:09
60.3679 1/2Hladky Frantisek ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200710.1.2019 v 07:55
61.3669 1/2Dvorak Filip ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2018 v 12:30
62.3652 1/2Babicka Frantisek ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200717.1.2019 v 07:50
63.3650 1/2Novakova Eva ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2018 v 12:29
64.3650 1/2Beitler Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200611.1.2019 v 08:34
65.3644 1/2Vecera Filip ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200610.1.2019 v 12:53
66.3642 1/2Pospisilova Karolina ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2018 v 12:27
67.3639 1/2Vejpustkova Nikola ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200610.1.2019 v 08:10
68.3614 1/2Fikejzova Klara ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200614.11.2018 v 08:47
69.3607 1/2Lehmann Zdenek ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200616.11.2018 v 10:50
70.3557 2Krivanek Martin ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200610.1.2019 v 12:51
71.3537 2Novak Jan ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200714.11.2018 v 08:44
72.3519 2Jirousek Matej ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200614.11.2018 v 09:34
73.3499 2Viktorinova Vendula ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200714.11.2018 v 09:36
74.3490 2Fafala Lukas ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20073.12.2018 v 10:33
75.3473 2Jarosova Eliska ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20073.12.2018 v 11:27
76.3468 2Diviskova Zuzana ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  20067.1.2019 v 11:02
77.3466 2Schwarz Ondrej ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20073.12.2018 v 11:32
78.3432 2Dvorakova Veronika ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:28
79.3376 2Kukacova Eliska ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200714.11.2018 v 09:35
80.3365 2Horcicka Vit ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20074.12.2018 v 09:14
81.3362 2Fukova Aneta ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  200610.12.2018 v 11:05
82.3353 2Valek Matej ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20074.12.2018 v 09:30
83.3349 2Puckova Anna ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20073.12.2018 v 10:38
84.3321 2Kucera Ondrej ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:28
85.3302 2Blondy Adam_lucas ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  200617.12.2018 v 11:04
86.3298 2Kropackova Adela ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:17
87.3287 2Lenzionova Anna ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:22
88.3271 2Krska Stepan ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200714.11.2018 v 09:34
89.3267 2Jahoda Jakub ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:31
90.3252 2Masopust Benjamin ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20065.12.2018 v 12:09
91.3250 2Engel Vitezslav ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  20067.1.2019 v 11:00
92.3227 2Kucharski Mates ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  20077.1.2019 v 11:04
93.3225 2Urbankova Monika ZŠ Dolní Loučky, okr.Brno-venkov  200617.1.2019 v 07:55
94.3202 2Zapletalova Tereza ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2018 v 12:29
95.3193 2/3Cerny Adam ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20064.12.2018 v 09:35
96.3176 2/3Esnerova Sara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200626.10.2018 v 08:09
97.3130 2/3Korinek Jan ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:39
98.3113 2/3Sobecka Wiki ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20075.12.2018 v 12:09
99.3112 2/3Ciesarik Jaroslav ZŠ Jesenice, okr.Rakovník  20068.11.2018 v 11:34
100.3095 2/3Havrankova Johana ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:37
101.3052 2/3Hanzl Martin ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20075.12.2018 v 12:08
102.3029 2/3Krahulec Josef ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:26
103.3010 2/3Prochazka Ondrej ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  200618.12.2018 v 11:19
104.3005 2/3Plutnar Jan ZŠ Nám. Míru, Nový Bor  20065.12.2018 v 12:10