SPEEDMAT 3 - Mocniny  

 

 bez omezení věku 


MENU  


Žáci 3000+  (čl. 10)

73    12         Jen naše škola     Zobrazit hosty? [ ANO / NE ]
1.4587 1*Chvosta Lukas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200622.1.2019 v 10:02
2.4546 1*Hostasek Ondrej ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200428.11.2018 v 07:47
3.4530 1*Podstrelena Klara ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200424.1.2019 v 08:06
4.4504 1*Mandulova Kristyna ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200522.1.2019 v 13:44
5.4492 1*Zvrtelova Barbara ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200424.1.2019 v 07:49
6.4482 1*Vlcek David ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200517.10.2018 v 08:07
7.4447 1*Hovadova Iveta ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200524.1.2019 v 10:55
8.4422 1*Rambalova Zdenka ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200424.1.2019 v 07:52
9.4402 1*Bruce Jakub_William ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200722.11.2018 v 09:19
10.4364 1Bruce Jakub_william ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200727.11.2018 v 10:34
11.4361 1Schon Michal ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200531.10.2018 v 08:01
12.4342 1Chudiakova Margareta ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200414.12.2018 v 09:52
13.4297 1Kadeckova Karolina ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200519.12.2018 v 10:55
14.4276 1Gaspierik Jozef ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200413.12.2018 v 08:13
15.4270 1Paterekova Alexandra ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200416.1.2019 v 09:00
16.4229 1Gaspierik Jozef ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200416.1.2019 v 09:08
17.4224 1Slavetinsky Tomas ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20054.10.2018 v 11:22
18.4216 1Bicakova Julie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200518.12.2018 v 10:18
19.4182 1Stelsovsky Arnost ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200418.12.2018 v 10:27
20.4175 1Novotny Samuel ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200518.1.2019 v 10:10
21.4171 1Chudiakova M ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200414.12.2018 v 10:08
22.4154 1Setek Jan ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20049.10.2018 v 12:32
23.4150 1Veckova Tereza ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200518.12.2018 v 10:24
24.4124 1Zvrtelova Vanesa ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  20045.12.2018 v 08:50
25.4071 1Kadlecova Petra ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200523.11.2018 v 13:06
26.4069 1Siska Jan ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20049.10.2018 v 12:28
27.4052 1Vlcek David ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200531.10.2018 v 07:38
28.4010 1Necas Ondrej ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200424.1.2019 v 10:52
29.3997 1/2Zborilova Pavla ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20059.10.2018 v 12:24
30.3997 1/2Nadenik Pavel ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200527.11.2018 v 12:09
31.3894 1/2Cernohlavek Dominik ZŠ Suchdol, okr.Kutná Hora  200420.12.2018 v 09:08
32.3888 1/2Dolensky Tomas ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200422.11.2018 v 11:15
33.3888 1/2Paterek Timotej ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200416.1.2019 v 08:58
34.3879 1/2Kulhava Martina ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200427.11.2018 v 12:06
35.3878 1/2Motakova Jolana ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20054.10.2018 v 11:38
36.3874 1/2Bocek Vojtech ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200412.12.2018 v 11:49
37.3869 1/2Cech Adam ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200519.12.2018 v 10:42
38.3837 1/2Dobiasova Michaela ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200518.12.2018 v 10:24
39.3817 1/2Sukova Michaela ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20049.10.2018 v 12:34
40.3810 1/2Nadenik Pavel ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200420.11.2018 v 11:45
41.3808 1/2Groda Jakub ZŠ Zátor, okr.Bruntál  200412.10.2018 v 11:42
42.3805 1/2Tomanova Eliska ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200419.12.2018 v 10:38
43.3798 1/2Koldinsky Ales ZŠ Suchdol, okr.Kutná Hora  200420.12.2018 v 08:59
44.3797 1/2Benesova Katerina ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20044.10.2018 v 10:39
45.3790 1/2Bartonkova Daniela ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200519.12.2018 v 11:00
46.3777 1/2Jedlanova Tereza ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20054.10.2018 v 10:39
47.3768 1/2Mouchova Nikola ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200418.12.2018 v 09:31
48.3743 1/2Horejsi Lenka ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  20056.11.2018 v 11:01
49.3726 1/2Slapal Jakub ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20054.10.2018 v 10:36
50.3717 1/2Polakova Sandra ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200418.12.2018 v 09:28
51.3698 1/2Mickalova Natalie ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200512.12.2018 v 12:00
52.3697 1/2Novakova Nikola ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200412.12.2018 v 11:56
53.3694 1/2Paterek Jakub ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200417.12.2018 v 11:28
54.3693 1/2Babeckova Sara ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200430.11.2018 v 10:11
55.3686 1/2Machackova Kamila ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20054.10.2018 v 11:38
56.3678 1/2Paclt Simon ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200422.11.2018 v 11:17
57.3678 1/2Faltus Vojtech ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200419.12.2018 v 10:39
58.3657 1/2Bugaj Lukas ZŠ Beňadovo, okr.Námestovo  200424.1.2019 v 08:05
59.3653 1/2Kopecka Gabriela ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200528.11.2018 v 07:55
60.3627 1/2Novakova Kristyna ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200412.12.2018 v 11:54
61.3620 1/2Spackova Julie_anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200418.12.2018 v 09:29
62.3618 1/2Stasa Ondrej ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20049.10.2018 v 12:29
63.3614 1/2Chlistovsky Pavel ZŠ Bystřice, okr.Benešov  20044.10.2018 v 10:38
64.3611 1/2Zak Zdnek ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200518.12.2018 v 09:27
65.3591 2Melicharova Tereza ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  20056.11.2018 v 11:17
66.3544 2Neuman Jaromir ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200512.12.2018 v 11:52
67.3520 2Vysehradska Lucie ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200512.12.2018 v 11:56
68.3505 2Halamkova Lucie ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200428.11.2018 v 07:55
69.3451 2Jirik Lukas ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200518.12.2018 v 09:26
70.3439 2Tomek Roman ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200431.10.2018 v 07:59
71.3402 2Smejtkova Eliska ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200411.12.2018 v 10:34
72.3399 2Masek Radomir ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200512.12.2018 v 11:44
73.3382 2Subova Edita ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200428.11.2018 v 08:03
74.3363 2Radotinska Dorota ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200412.12.2018 v 11:54
75.3349 2Fukova Simona ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  20056.11.2018 v 10:57
76.3329 2Doleckova Lenka ZŠ Masarykova, Klášterec nad Orlicí  200419.12.2018 v 10:40
77.3317 2Lupik Maritn ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  200528.11.2018 v 07:50
78.3288 2Vlachova Tereza ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  20056.11.2018 v 11:12
79.3286 2Vavrova Aneta ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200412.12.2018 v 11:58
80.3282 2Nachtmanova Karolina ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200512.12.2018 v 11:58
81.3239 2Krizek Petr ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200518.12.2018 v 09:21
82.3177 2/3Spackova Julie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200418.12.2018 v 09:17
83.3102 2/3Brezikova Barbora ZŠ Kouřim, okr.Kolín  200422.11.2018 v 11:07