SPEEDMAT 4 - Převody jednotek pro 1. st.  

 

 max. 6. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU  


Žáci 3000+  (čl. 10)

77    6         Jen naše škola     Zobrazit hosty? [ ANO / NE ]
1.4898 1*Mandula Jaroslav ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200714.1.2019 v 12:20
2.4888 1*Businsky Jakub ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200611.1.2019 v 09:19
3.4863 1*Kosina Petr ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018 v 08:38
4.4830 1*Sokol Marek ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019 v 10:25
5.4823 1*Tomek Libor ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  20077.11.2018 v 11:38
6.4781 1*Kloud Karel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019 v 10:17
7.4779 1*Smolikova Lucie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018 v 08:39
8.4771 1*Bruce Jakub_William ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20076.11.2018 v 10:45
9.4761 1*Smola Jan ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20076.11.2018 v 10:45
10.4759 1*Mrzenova Katerina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200612.12.2018 v 09:23
11.4714 1*Rataj Adam ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200618.1.2019 v 12:43
12.4712 1*Sucha Ema ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200611.12.2018 v 11:21
13.4708 1*Komarkova Ema ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20078.11.2018 v 11:40
14.4689 1*Danek Maxmilian ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018 v 10:17
15.4653 1*Sirotek Ondrej ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200811.10.2018 v 10:09
16.4653 1*Rozhonova Zaneta ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019 v 10:14
17.4634 1*Hermanek Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018 v 08:20
18.4630 1*Capek Jakub ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018 v 12:30
19.4563 1*Kozjura Filip ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200627.11.2018 v 13:41
20.4560 1*Kopecky Vojtech ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200711.10.2018 v 10:38
21.4540 1*Trtek Matej ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nivnice  200620.9.2018 v 12:57
22.4528 1*Mrzenova Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018 v 08:27
23.4512 1*Helmova Barbora ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019 v 12:19
24.4506 1*Kriz Jan ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200811.10.2018 v 10:23
25.4499 1*Stastna Jirina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018 v 08:33
26.4480 1*Mertova Eva ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200825.1.2019 v 10:07
27.4468 1*Kales Teodor ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019 v 10:25
28.4443 1*Dunikova Barbora ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20078.11.2018 v 10:20
29.4434 1*Pelcova Anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018 v 08:27
30.4415 1*Sebestova Ema ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200617.12.2018 v 13:45
31.4413 1*Skalak Jindrich ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200615.1.2019 v 13:02
32.4397 1Pravdova Denisa ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018 v 10:06
33.4242 1Mikova Viktorie ZŠ Opařany, okr.Tábor  200611.1.2019 v 10:54
34.4187 1Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018 v 08:12
35.4169 1Polanka Richard ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019 v 10:16
36.4144 1Leskovjanska Eva ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200814.1.2019 v 12:35
37.4101 1Krahulec Jakub ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200617.1.2019 v 09:37
38.4062 1Semeradova Simona ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018 v 08:43
39.4048 1Pikl Adam ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200625.1.2019 v 10:05
40.4008 1Kaloc Samuel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018 v 08:10
41.3975 1/2Esnerova Sara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018 v 08:11
42.3958 1/2Subova Adriana ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200622.11.2018 v 11:36
43.3943 1/2Pardamec Vaclav ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200711.10.2018 v 10:26
44.3924 1/2Sykorova Eliska ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018 v 08:37
45.3849 1/2Galaskova Tereza ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  20077.11.2018 v 09:02
46.3815 1/2Michalova Tina ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20078.11.2018 v 10:34
47.3808 1/2Dytrychova Laura ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200725.1.2019 v 08:15
48.3805 1/2Brand Krystof ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200616.1.2019 v 09:24
49.3801 1/2Babikova Ivana ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200713.12.2018 v 11:14
50.3771 1/2Frankova Veronika ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018 v 10:32
51.3759 1/2Skrabalek Matyas ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nivnice  200614.1.2019 v 11:20
52.3714 1/2Jedlicka Michal ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  20077.11.2018 v 08:57
53.3682 1/2Chadova Silvie ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200725.1.2019 v 10:05
54.3667 1/2Stastna Anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018 v 08:16
55.3658 1/2Rouckova Daniela ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  20077.11.2018 v 09:10
56.3648 1/2Chytil Kristian ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  20077.11.2018 v 09:03
57.3616 1/2Polomska Dorota ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200817.1.2019 v 12:59
58.3591 2Had Michal ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018 v 10:21
59.3580 2Vavra Simon ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nivnice  200614.1.2019 v 11:19
60.3532 2Nistor Jan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018 v 08:14
61.3529 2Beitler Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20069.11.2018 v 08:09
62.3527 2Typold Matej ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20079.11.2018 v 08:13
63.3466 2Horakova Beata ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20074.1.2019 v 08:09
64.3458 2Koutna Denisa ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  20077.11.2018 v 09:07
65.3397 2Smetana Mikulas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200617.1.2019 v 09:40
66.3392 2Zemanova Kristyna ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200811.10.2018 v 10:26
67.3385 2Zemanova Natalia ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200814.1.2019 v 12:40
68.3369 2Filipova Lenka ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200711.10.2018 v 10:43
69.3344 2Pastor Marek ZŠ Vidče, okr.Vsetín  200925.1.2019 v 10:19
70.3326 2Horak Matej ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018 v 10:12
71.3231 2Kapsova Rozalie ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nivnice  200714.1.2019 v 11:23
72.3220 2Slavikova Liliana ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr.Sp. N. Ves  200713.12.2018 v 11:35
73.3218 2Chmelickova Natalie ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018 v 10:10
74.3195 2/3Brabenec Tobias ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200711.10.2018 v 10:40
75.3172 2/3Sulkova Adela ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018 v 10:24
76.3146 2/3Hanus Ondrej ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr.Olomouc  20067.11.2018 v 08:54
77.3070 2/3Rostova Tereza ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200811.10.2018 v 10:30
78.3068 2/3Docekal Adam ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  20088.11.2018 v 10:39
79.3022 2/3Masova Anna ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nivnice  200614.1.2019 v 11:26
80.3000 2/3Jurena Jan ZŠ J.A.Komenského, Nivnice  200616.1.2019 v 13:38