M9    SPEEDMAT 2 - Přirozená čísla do 10000  

 

 max. 6. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU  


 Jen naše škola
1.4166 1Žák Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.1.2024 v 09:13
2.4165 1Laník Jakub ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201115.11.2023 v 10:10
3.4124 1Bártová Michaela ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201215.1.2024 v 08:26
4.4091 1Chomistek TadeᚠZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20118.9.2023 v 08:21
5.4037 1Donth Daniel ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  20138.1.2024 v 09:10
6.3963 1/2Kroupa TomᚠZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201118.12.2023 v 09:13
7.3819 1/2Kozák Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20116.11.2023 v 09:21
8.3815 1/2Soukup Samuel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20128.11.2023 v 10:16
9.3792 1/2Bednářová Eva ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  201220.11.2023 v 09:21
10.3688 1/2Blažek Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.1.2024 v 09:16
11.3664 1/2Hořká Soňa ZŠ Pchery, okr. Kladno  201112.1.2024 v 09:39
12.3639 1/2Kubů MatyᚠZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201111.12.2023 v 09:32
13.3619 1/2Obendrauf Daniel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20118.11.2023 v 10:17
14.3610 1/2Nováková Lucie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201220.11.2023 v 08:17
15.3586 2Pojslová Michaela ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201115.11.2023 v 10:28
16.3558 2Volf Adam ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20118.11.2023 v 10:03
17.3547 2Pivoňka Václav ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201220.11.2023 v 08:17
18.3534 2Jenešová Kateřina ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201115.11.2023 v 10:12
19.3531 2Šejvar Kryštof ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201115.11.2023 v 10:23
20.3512 2Číhalová Anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 08:23
21.3414 2Moldanová Miriam ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.1.2024 v 09:14
22.3309 2Richtrová Viktorie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 08:25
23.3232 2Hron MatyᚠZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20116.11.2023 v 08:36
24.3161 2/3Pešková Nela ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20128.11.2023 v 10:33
25.3156 2/3Kaňkovská Amálie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201120.11.2023 v 08:23
26.3147 2/3Kubař Vojtěch ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201115.11.2023 v 10:07
27.3119 2/3Dýmová Jasmína ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 08:19
28.3094 2/3Jarotek Pavel ZŠ Staré Město, okr. Uherské Hradiště  20112.11.2023 v 16:54
29.3012 2/3Nováková Eliška ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20116.11.2023 v 09:31
30.2987 2/3Karásek Patrik ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 08:21
31.2961 2/3Kaňkovská Amálie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201213.11.2023 v 08:26
32.2960 2/3Sacharova Katerina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20129.10.2023 v 09:27
33.2957 2/3Nevšímal Jan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.1.2024 v 08:14
34.2902 2/3Reischman Zoe ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 09:27
35.2901 2/3Paroubková Emmy ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201115.11.2023 v 10:35
36.2859 2/3Krenek Krystof ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 09:21
37.2838 2/3Straka Vlastimil ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201219.10.2023 v 08:18
38.2837 2/3Malá Natálie ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20128.11.2023 v 10:14
39.2801 2/3Poledna Radim ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201211.12.2023 v 09:39
40.2787 3Jirka Jakub ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20128.11.2023 v 10:12
41.2785 3Straka Vlastimil ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201120.11.2023 v 08:20
42.2654 3Kubů Erik ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20116.11.2023 v 09:33
43.2639 3Čapková Iva ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 09:22
44.2551 3Fašinová Stanislava ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201220.11.2023 v 08:32
45.2533 3Hynková Tereza ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201215.11.2023 v 10:17
46.2522 3Dolská Marie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20129.10.2023 v 09:30
47.2517 3Perníček Pavel ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  201111.10.2023 v 09:25
48.2453 3Šmerdová Anna ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201215.11.2023 v 10:35
49.2446 3Provazníková Anna ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  201211.10.2023 v 09:36
50. Krásová Jiřina ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20128.11.2023 v 10:22
51. Nedvědová Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.1.2024 v 08:36
52. Mohelská Simona ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 09:27
53. Kalay Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201120.11.2023 v 08:22
54. Tobiaš Kristián ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  201121.12.2023 v 10:18
55. Beran Šimon ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20119.10.2023 v 09:27
56. Janeček Jan ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20118.11.2023 v 10:17
57. Mácová Adéla ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20137.1.2024 v 14:29
58. Hynkova Tereza ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20128.11.2023 v 10:17
59. Janecek Jan ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201115.11.2023 v 10:27
60. Maslík Patrik ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  201121.12.2023 v 10:16
61. Škrdlová Dominika ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201120.11.2023 v 08:43
62. Szücsová Tereza ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.1.2024 v 08:37
63. Brychta Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201220.11.2023 v 08:30
64. Brabcová Alžběta ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.1.2024 v 09:24
65. Šmejcký Jan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.1.2024 v 08:32
66. Škop Josef ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201115.11.2023 v 10:19
67. Sovová Jolana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20119.10.2023 v 09:38
68. Kalay Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20129.10.2023 v 08:42
69. Kovářová Julie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201220.11.2023 v 08:41
70. Peura Adam ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 09:31
71. Aubrechtová Jana ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.1.2024 v 08:40
72. Kopecká Aneta ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20118.11.2023 v 10:24
73. Bambulová Markéta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201220.11.2023 v 08:30
74. Poborská Ema ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 08:32
75. Hamerníková Tereza ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201220.11.2023 v 08:39
76. Malá Maréta ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20128.1.2024 v 09:28
77. Staněk Štěpán ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  201220.11.2023 v 08:36
78. Čechová Barbora ZŠ Slovinky, okr. Spišská N. Ves  201219.1.2024 v 10:40
79. Hnilica Timotej ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  201230.11.2023 v 10:14