S4    SPEEDMAT 2 - Číselné výrazy  

 

 bez omezení věku 


MENU  


 Jen naše škola
1.4549 1*Heřmánek Kryštof ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200920.1.2024 v 16:50
2.4363 1Zemek Antonín Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200930.11.2023 v 13:17
3.4339 1Nantl TomᚠGym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20094.1.2024 v 13:20
4.4293 1Verzichová Hana ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201020.1.2024 v 19:12
5.4191 1Šablatura Vojtěch Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20094.1.2024 v 13:05
6.4114 1Vlček Václav ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200930.10.2023 v 10:09
7.3963 1/2Slezák Oldřich Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.11.2023 v 13:11
8.3943 1/2Gurňák Hugo Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.1.2024 v 13:11
9.3927 1/2Michna Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20094.1.2024 v 13:00
10.3917 1/2Čubová Eliška Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.1.2024 v 13:21
11.3894 1/2Šalanda Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20096.11.2023 v 13:01
12.3888 1/2Čmiel Hugo Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.1.2024 v 13:07
13.3798 1/2Mohelská Eliška ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201015.1.2024 v 10:38
14.3795 1/2Hájek Michal ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200911.1.2024 v 09:18
15.3784 1/2Novotná Kristýna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20106.11.2023 v 10:17
16.3777 1/2Dvořáčková Anna Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20087.12.2023 v 13:26
17.3746 1/2Pálenič Štěpán Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20094.1.2024 v 13:19
18.3735 1/2Dolejší Alžběta ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20109.1.2024 v 14:43
19.3729 1/2Plaček František Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.1.2024 v 12:56
20.3727 1/2Otýpka LukᚠGym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20094.1.2024 v 12:50
21.3716 1/2Kavan Charles ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20096.11.2023 v 20:30
22.3686 1/2Velčovský Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20094.1.2024 v 12:55
23.3678 1/2Zahálková Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201015.1.2024 v 10:36
24.3633 1/2Čechová Tereza ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  201019.11.2023 v 10:23
25.3621 1/2Lorencová Alžběta ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20107.11.2023 v 15:16
26.3489 2Malá Karolína ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20099.1.2024 v 15:01
27.3479 2Adamcová Kristína ZŠ Malá Lehota, okr. Žarnovica  200919.11.2023 v 12:00
28.3474 2Romanová Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.11.2023 v 13:29
29.3374 2Ralko Nazar ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200811.1.2024 v 09:22
30.3353 2Čerychová Denisa ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20109.1.2024 v 14:42
31.3294 2Macháčková Nikola Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200930.11.2023 v 13:31
32.3243 2Janeček Martin ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200911.1.2024 v 09:24
33.3232 2Skořepa Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201015.1.2024 v 10:16
34.3180 2/3Lhotská Karolína ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200811.1.2024 v 08:22
35.3160 2/3Kopečková Kateřina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201030.10.2023 v 10:22
36.3103 2/3Soročin Ladislav Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20099.10.2023 v 13:50
37.3035 2/3Kropáček Milan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201015.1.2024 v 10:18
38.3010 2/3Kašper Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20089.10.2023 v 13:48
39.3003 2/3Nechvátal Vojtěch ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200911.1.2024 v 08:21
40.3002 2/3Krejčí Vojtěch ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200811.1.2024 v 09:24
41.2990 2/3Lesniak Daniel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20087.12.2023 v 13:20
42.2960 2/3Nantl Tomaš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20094.1.2024 v 13:04
43.2941 2/3Ludvik Ondrej ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200811.1.2024 v 09:23
44.2811 2/3Říhová Kamila ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  200914.11.2023 v 20:08
45.2729 3Wastl Michal ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200911.1.2024 v 08:25
46.2667 3Hynk Prokop ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20096.11.2023 v 13:11
47.2663 3Vašíček Martin ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20096.11.2023 v 11:11
48.2659 3Metalová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20096.11.2023 v 13:15
49.2587 3Schilhabová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20106.11.2023 v 13:14
50.2576 3Schilhab Michal ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20106.11.2023 v 13:18
51.2480 3Glaslová Soňa ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20106.11.2023 v 13:10
52.2443 3Jára LukᚠZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200915.1.2024 v 10:16
53. Raymondová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20106.11.2023 v 11:22
54. Pergel Ondřej ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201030.10.2023 v 10:22
55. Turták Sean ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200915.1.2024 v 10:24
56. Toman Filip ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200915.1.2024 v 10:27
57. Adam Josef ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20096.11.2023 v 11:35
58. Pařil Milan ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20096.11.2023 v 13:21
59. Soucek Matej ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201030.10.2023 v 10:31
60. Gurecký Vojtěch ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200910.10.2023 v 14:59
61. Žádný Filip ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20086.11.2023 v 11:18
62. Ruzicka Filip ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20096.11.2023 v 13:26
63. Šalandat Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20106.11.2023 v 13:20
64. Příhodová Julie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třeš  20096.11.2023 v 11:27