S12  SPEEDMAT 4 - Převádění jednotek  

 

 bez omezení věku 


MENU  


 Jen naše škola
1.4412 1*Heřmánek Kryštof ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20099.1.2024 v 17:37
2.4336 1Urbánek Tomáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200930.11.2023 v 12:57
3.4335 1Slezák Oldřich Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.10.2023 v 12:46
4.4290 1Gurňák Hugo Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20083.11.2023 v 11:21
5.4285 1Chalupský Petr ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200819.12.2023 v 09:19
6.4281 1Kašper Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20087.12.2023 v 13:13
7.4279 1Gurecký Vojtěch ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200921.11.2023 v 14:41
8.4230 1Plaček František Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.10.2023 v 12:49
9.4228 1Novotná Kristýna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201015.1.2024 v 10:16
10.4195 1Engel Adam ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200919.12.2023 v 09:30
11.4194 1Otýpka Lukáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200930.11.2023 v 12:49
12.4177 1Janík Michal Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.10.2023 v 12:57
13.4173 1Pálenič Štěpán Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20094.1.2024 v 12:59
14.4172 1Čubová Eliška Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.11.2023 v 12:53
15.4146 1Macháčková Nikola Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200912.10.2023 v 12:58
16.4138 1Velčovský Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200912.10.2023 v 12:59
17.4106 1Rehwald Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20095.10.2023 v 13:25
18.4099 1Roubíčková Ema ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200819.12.2023 v 09:24
19.4089 1Kavan Charles ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200920.11.2023 v 10:24
20.4084 1Merta Matěj Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20097.12.2023 v 13:23
21.4080 1Mohelská Eliška ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201011.12.2023 v 10:27
22.4039 1Pekař Radim Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20087.12.2023 v 13:18
23.4034 1Romanová Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.11.2023 v 13:05
24.4033 1Michna Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200912.10.2023 v 12:54
25.3999 1/2Kopečková Kateřina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.1.2024 v 10:34
26.3995 1/2Malá Karolína ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200915.1.2024 v 10:30
27.3968 1/2Marková Ellen Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200930.11.2023 v 13:06
28.3948 1/2Kružík Rostislav ZŠ Domamil, okr. Třebíč  20097.12.2023 v 20:40
29.3921 1/2Šopek Filip Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.11.2023 v 11:48
30.3913 1/2Klouzalová Anna ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200919.12.2023 v 09:30
31.3903 1/2Čerychová Denisa ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.1.2024 v 18:06
32.3896 1/2Devyatovskiy Jan ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200819.12.2023 v 09:28
33.3891 1/2Skořepa Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201027.11.2023 v 10:40
34.3879 1/2Man Přemek ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200919.12.2023 v 09:25
35.3857 1/2Kahuda František ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200919.12.2023 v 09:27
36.3842 1/2Dolejší Alžběta ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201011.12.2023 v 10:28
37.3772 1/2Zahálková Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201015.1.2024 v 10:12
38.3764 1/2Szkandera Matěj Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200912.10.2023 v 13:18
39.3684 1/2Jahelka Benedikt ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200919.12.2023 v 09:22
40.3671 1/2Nantl Tomáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200930.11.2023 v 13:01
41.3622 1/2Kubáčová Markéta ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200819.12.2023 v 09:25
42.3586 2Bednářová Marie Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.10.2023 v 12:59
43.3572 2Kletečka Filip ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200819.12.2023 v 09:34
44.3540 2Chmelař Václav ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200919.12.2023 v 09:12
45.3525 2Kuráň Vladimír ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200819.12.2023 v 09:32
46.3435 2Pergel Ondrej ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201015.1.2024 v 10:18
47.3414 2Králová Tereza ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200917.1.2024 v 19:03
48.3367 2Jáara Lukáš ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200917.1.2024 v 20:56
49.3290 2Rendlová Eliška ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200919.12.2023 v 09:32
50.3258 2Skala Tadeáš ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200819.12.2023 v 09:12
51.3255 2Kubišová Terezie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201015.1.2024 v 10:28
52.3246 2Nosál Filip ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200819.12.2023 v 09:41
53.3243 2Kropáček Milan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201020.11.2023 v 10:41
54.3210 2Rada Vít ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  20118.11.2023 v 08:43
55.3156 2/3Pánková Michaela ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200918.12.2023 v 20:50
56.3120 2/3Mikulíková Viktorie ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200919.12.2023 v 09:32
57.2536 3Dvořáčková Anna Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.11.2023 v 13:14
58.2453 3Soucek Matej ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.1.2024 v 10:36
59. Procházka Jonáš ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200819.12.2023 v 09:41
60. Kaluhar Adam ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200915.1.2024 v 10:35
61. Lesniak Daniel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.11.2023 v 13:22
62. Havel Bohdan ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200819.12.2023 v 09:36