S16    SPEEDMAT 6 - Rovnice  

 

 bez omezení věku 


MENU  


 Jen naše škola
1.4360 1Zemek Antonín Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20099.11.2023 v 13:09
2.4312 1Synek Kryštof 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  20091.11.2023 v 10:32
3.4274 1Balošák Marek ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr. Olomouc  200928.11.2023 v 08:57
4.4262 1Samborsky Kyryl ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200914.11.2023 v 15:02
5.4249 1Čubová Eliška Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.11.2023 v 12:49
6.4220 1Slezák Oldřich Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.11.2023 v 12:51
7.4188 1Čmiel Hugo Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.11.2023 v 12:45
8.4180 1Novotný Lukáš 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  20098.11.2023 v 10:32
9.4142 1Steklý Libor 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  20098.11.2023 v 10:16
10.4132 1Šablatura Vojtěch Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.11.2023 v 12:48
11.4107 1Romanová Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.11.2023 v 12:50
12.4092 1Urbánek Tomáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20099.11.2023 v 13:11
13.4079 1Szkandera Matěj Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.11.2023 v 12:53
14.4041 1Pálenič Štěpán Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.11.2023 v 13:00
15.4017 1Michna Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.11.2023 v 12:48
16.3906 1/2Samborsky Kyryl ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200914.11.2023 v 14:53
17.3900 1/2Plaček František Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20089.11.2023 v 13:16
18.3811 1/2Sambrosky Kyryl ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20099.1.2024 v 15:11
19.3796 1/2Velčovský Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200912.10.2023 v 13:14
20.3777 1/2Kneipová Marie ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr. Olomouc  200928.11.2023 v 08:59
21.3768 1/2Nantl Tomáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.11.2023 v 12:52
22.3712 1/2Bednářová Marie Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20089.11.2023 v 13:11
23.3710 1/2Merta Matěj Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.11.2023 v 12:55
24.3646 1/2Janík Michal Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20089.11.2023 v 13:11
25.3605 1/2Ralko Nazar ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20087.12.2023 v 09:51
26.3559 2Vojtovič Ondřej Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.11.2023 v 12:56
27.3502 2Hájek Michal ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.12.2023 v 09:46
28.3495 2Macháčková Nikola Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200912.10.2023 v 13:13
29.3416 2Soročin Ladislav Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.11.2023 v 13:02
30.3412 2Březinová Lenka ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20087.12.2023 v 09:52
31.3389 2Wastl Michal ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.12.2023 v 08:41
32.3361 2Otýpka Lukáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.11.2023 v 12:56
33.3324 2Šafrata Kryštof ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20096.12.2023 v 09:46
34.3165 2/3Papežová Anna ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.12.2023 v 08:43
35.3158 2/3Nechvátal Vojtěch ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.12.2023 v 08:45
36.3136 2/3Podlena Jakub ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20086.12.2023 v 09:45
37.3095 2/3Ludvik Ondrej ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20087.12.2023 v 09:48
38.3023 2/3Hurda Dorian ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20086.12.2023 v 08:44
39.2838 2/3Kašper Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20089.11.2023 v 13:13
40.2729 3Jirousova Veronika ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20096.12.2023 v 08:49
41.2696 3Mastík Dominik ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20096.12.2023 v 09:49
42.2527 3Honzl Radek ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20096.12.2023 v 08:50
43.2509 3Kment Mikuláš ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20096.12.2023 v 08:48
44.2467 3Krejčí Vojtěch ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20087.12.2023 v 09:50
45.2433 3Janeček Martin ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.12.2023 v 09:52
46. Pekař Radim Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.11.2023 v 13:08
47. Rudolf Filip ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20086.12.2023 v 09:49
48. Čvandova Klára Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.11.2023 v 13:05
49. Dvořáčková Anna Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.11.2023 v 13:07
50. Rehwald Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.11.2023 v 13:16