TROJBOJ O 10 VĚCNÝCH CEN - STARŠÍ ŽÁCI


MENU  



S5

S12

S15
1.Zemek Antonín  2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  43634415430013078
2.Verzichová Hana  2010 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  42934463413312889
3.Šablatura Vojtěch  2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  41914390415912740
4.Vlček Václav2009 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  4114431011989
5.Gurňák Hugo2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  429011801
6.Čmiel Hugo2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  430911758
7.Plaček František2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  423011723
8.Michna Jan2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  403311388
9.Heřmánek Kryštof2009 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  454944128961
10.Gurecký Vojtěch2009 ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  42798408
11.Slezák Oldřich2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  43358298
12.Čubová Eliška2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  41728089
13.Novotná Kristýna2010 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  42288012
14.Nantl Tomáš2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  43398010
15.Otýpka Lukáš2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  41947921
16.Pálenič Štěpán2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  41737919
17.Mohelská Eliška2010 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  40807878
18.Velčovský Jan2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  41387824
19.Kavan Charles2009 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  40897805
20.Dolejší Alžběta2010 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  7577
21.Romanová Ema2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  40347508
22.Malá Karolína2009 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  7484
23.Zahálková Barbora2010 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  7450
24.Macháčková Nikola2009 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  41467440
25.Adamcová Kristína2009 ZŠ Malá Lehota, okr. Žarnovica  7393
26.Kašper Jakub2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  42817291
27.Čerychová Denisa2010 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  7256
28.Kopečková Kateřina2010 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  7159
29.Skořepa Jakub2010 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  7123
30.Čechová Tereza2010 ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  7078
31.Dvořáčková Anna2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  6313
32.Kropáček Milan2010 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  6278
33.Lesniak Daniel2008 Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  5244
34.Soucek Matej2010 ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  3899
 Mᚠcenu!           3. kategorie chybí           Slabý výkon 4000-           Jen naše škola