M8    SPEEDMAT 1 - Číselné výrazy  

 

 max. 5. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU    DNES  


 Jen naše škola            [ ANO / NE ]
1.4431 1*Novotná Simona ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201218.4.2024 v 14:54
2.4117 1Stárková Karolína ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  201323.6.2024 v 13:43
3.4115 127bpatan 27bpatan ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  201211.2.2024 v 15:17
4.3987 1/2Horová Johana ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201419.6.2024 v 09:32
5.3805 1/2Horova Julia ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201419.6.2024 v 09:16
6.3791 1/227bpetse 27bpetse ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  201211.2.2024 v 14:53
7.3782 1/2Pánková Ema 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  20124.4.2024 v 08:26
8.3656 1/2Sukhová Margo 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  20134.4.2024 v 08:25
9.3622 1/227astrja 27astrja ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  20122.2.2024 v 15:55
10.3592 227akocvo 27akocvo ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  201223.1.2024 v 21:42
11.3377 2Bláha Filip ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201419.6.2024 v 09:11
12.3366 2Aka Patrik ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201419.6.2024 v 09:13
13.3347 2Šulcová Aneta ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201419.6.2024 v 09:16
14.3100 2/3Vacek Karel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201319.6.2024 v 09:29
15.3022 2/3Dvořák Tomᚠ4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201214.3.2024 v 08:17
16.2985 2/3Kubát Dominik ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201319.6.2024 v 09:32
17.2945 2/327blarkr 27blarkr ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  201214.2.2024 v 14:55
18.2884 2/3Hoang Kiet ZŠ Benešov nad Černou, okr. Č.Krumlov  201225.1.2024 v 10:35
19.2750 327arotsi 27arotsi ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  201213.2.2024 v 19:53
20.2653 327berdem 27berdem ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  20121.2.2024 v 14:07
21.2629 3Horodetskyi Viktor 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201214.3.2024 v 08:17
22.2590 3Toráčová Nikola ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201319.6.2024 v 09:33
23.2542 3Tirsu Alina 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  20124.4.2024 v 08:24
24.2491 3Pergel Daniel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201219.6.2024 v 09:20
25.2422 3Šastná Klaudie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201319.6.2024 v 09:19
26. Borský František ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  201211.2.2024 v 16:59
27. Vančurová Valerie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201419.6.2024 v 09:26
28. Komberec Marek 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  20124.4.2024 v 08:23
29. Hrouda Jáchym ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201319.6.2024 v 09:15
30. Sukhova Margo 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201314.3.2024 v 08:17
31. Moravcova Nela 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201214.3.2024 v 08:14
32. Zezula Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201419.6.2024 v 09:27
33. Komberec Jiri 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  201214.3.2024 v 08:24
34. Kovaříková Tereza 4. ZŠ Lipanská, Kolín  20134.4.2024 v 08:31