SPEEDMAT 2 - Přirozená čísla do 10000  

 

 max. 6. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU    DNES  


Žáci 3000+  

77    3         Jen naše škola     Zobrazit [ ANO / NE ]
1.4463 1*Grundelova Eliska Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20081.12.2019 v 19:30
2.4419 1*Grundelova Eliska Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200826.11.2019 v 16:54
3.4295 1Zemanova Natalia ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr. Sp. N. Ves  200825.11.2019 v 13:23
4.4286 1Drysl Adam Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20076.11.2019 v 09:21
5.4197 1Kornel Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.11.2019 v 10:14
6.4167 1Riha Dominik ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  200726.9.2019 v 10:19
7.4162 1Malek Filip ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20081.11.2019 v 08:24
8.4155 1Vondrous Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 11:59
9.4150 1Almasiova Vanesa ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr. Sp. N. Ves  20073.12.2019 v 11:33
10.4088 1Opelova Micaela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.11.2019 v 11:58
11.4087 1Bihari Patrik ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20078.11.2019 v 08:30
12.4068 1Klegova Nela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.11.2019 v 10:16
13.4033 1Skalicky Karel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200729.11.2019 v 10:08
14.4024 1Jezersky Vit Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.11.2019 v 12:00
15.4023 1Kourimova Marika ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200714.10.2019 v 10:26
16.4020 1Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:07
17.3989 1/2Drozd Karel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200722.11.2019 v 11:58
18.3942 1/2Grundil David Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.11.2019 v 10:06
19.3925 1/2Hajek Filip ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:43
20.3912 1/2Macura Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.11.2019 v 11:55
21.3898 1/2Skalicky Karel_matej ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200724.10.2019 v 08:24
22.3897 1/2Raska Tobias Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20076.11.2019 v 10:55
23.3854 1/2Cernakova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.11.2019 v 11:57
24.3851 1/2Blazej Karel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20071.11.2019 v 09:18
25.3825 1/2Rycek Krystof Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.11.2019 v 12:01
26.3810 1/2Kopecny Adam Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.11.2019 v 12:00
27.3793 1/2Franek Robin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200722.11.2019 v 11:56
28.3784 1/2Laucky Lukas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 12:00
29.3784 1/2Vrabel Matus ZŠ Smreková, Smižany, okr. Sp. N. Ves  20084.12.2019 v 12:24
30.3768 1/2Krivy Pavel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.11.2019 v 12:28
31.3767 1/2Mrzenova Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200730.9.2019 v 09:18
32.3764 1/2Pravec Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200712.11.2019 v 10:09
33.3764 1/2Kruzikova Greta Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.11.2019 v 11:59
34.3760 1/2Ajm Matous ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:55
35.3756 1/2Hruby Ondrej ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20081.11.2019 v 09:22
36.3743 1/2Balounova Anezka Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200722.11.2019 v 11:57
37.3738 1/2Balounova Anezka Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.11.2019 v 10:06
38.3729 1/2Hruby Ondrej ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200722.11.2019 v 09:29
39.3702 1/2Libalova Marie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20078.11.2019 v 08:23
40.3676 1/2Konopacova Vendula Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200722.11.2019 v 12:07
41.3673 1/2Pflagerova Emma ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:47
42.3657 1/2Dyl Oliver Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.11.2019 v 11:58
43.3655 1/2Muhlfajtova Natalie ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:30
44.3652 1/2Janecka Barbora Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.11.2019 v 10:29
45.3649 1/2Sevcik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200722.11.2019 v 12:02
46.3647 1/2Kratochvilova Zuzana ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200724.10.2019 v 08:27
47.3643 1/2Svecena Lucie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20088.11.2019 v 08:33
48.3639 1/2Spacilova Zuzana ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2019 v 10:36
49.3638 1/2Snidlova Liliana ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20088.11.2019 v 08:40
50.3620 1/2Farnik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 11:59
51.3616 1/2Spilkova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:03
52.3613 1/2Krauman Vaclav ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20071.11.2019 v 09:38
53.3565 2Slachtova Julie Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 11:58
54.3556 2Bilkova Zuzana ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20082.10.2019 v 08:29
55.3549 2Jirouskova Adela ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20081.11.2019 v 09:13
56.3479 2Hochman Matej ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200716.10.2019 v 09:32
57.3470 2Malkova Monika ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20071.11.2019 v 08:22
58.3459 2Prochazkova Eliska ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200825.10.2019 v 09:13
59.3449 2Fenclova Tereza ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200813.9.2019 v 10:06
60.3439 2Kobera Karel ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  20075.11.2019 v 13:39
61.3432 2Mikes Vit ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20082.10.2019 v 08:18
62.3426 2Skorpa Jan ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200725.9.2019 v 14:27
63.3409 2Skvarova Zuzana Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.11.2019 v 12:03
64.3368 2Pflegerova Emma ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:34
65.3351 2Vlastnik Tomas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20082.10.2019 v 08:12
66.3341 2Trojan Ondrej ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20072.10.2019 v 08:14
67.3297 2Blazkova Magdalena ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200829.11.2019 v 10:09
68.3269 2Nguyen Martin Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200729.11.2019 v 10:41
69.3249 2Hajek Adam ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200825.10.2019 v 09:27
70.3236 2Janisova Eva ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20078.11.2019 v 08:25
71.3221 2Novakova Barbora ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200829.11.2019 v 10:12
72.3216 2Korec Filip ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200814.10.2019 v 10:34
73.3216 2Ajm Marek ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:50
74.3107 2/3Jobak Tomas ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20078.11.2019 v 08:36
75.3055 2/3Silhartova Viktorie Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200729.11.2019 v 11:27
76.3025 2/3Pavlik Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20078.11.2019 v 08:25