SPEEDMAT 2 - Přirozená čísla do 10000  

 

 max. 6. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU    DNES  


Žáci 3000+  

54    0         Jen naše škola     Zobrazit [ ANO / NE ]
1.4167 1Riha Dominik ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  200726.9.2019 v 10:19
2.4152 1Kornel Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20081.10.2019 v 10:24
3.4023 1Kourimova Marika ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200714.10.2019 v 10:26
4.4020 1Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:07
5.3925 1/2Hajek Filip ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:43
6.3918 1/2Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20081.10.2019 v 10:20
7.3862 1/2Skalicky Karel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20072.10.2019 v 08:24
8.3784 1/2Laucky Lukas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 12:00
9.3767 1/2Mrzenova Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200730.9.2019 v 09:18
10.3760 1/2Ajm Matous ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:55
11.3731 1/2Krivy Pavel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20081.10.2019 v 10:32
12.3673 1/2Pflagerova Emma ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:47
13.3655 1/2Muhlfajtova Natalie ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:30
14.3643 1/2Jezersky Vit Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.10.2019 v 11:59
15.3640 1/2Jezersky Vit Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:06
16.3620 1/2Farnik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 11:59
17.3609 1/2Grundil David Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:24
18.3575 2Drysl Adam Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200724.9.2019 v 10:11
19.3561 2Grundelova Eliska Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:08
20.3556 2Bilkova Zuzana ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20082.10.2019 v 08:29
21.3551 2Skalicky Karel_matej ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200713.9.2019 v 10:12
22.3550 2Grundil David Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.10.2019 v 12:18
23.3540 2Farnik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20074.10.2019 v 12:23
24.3530 2Vondrous Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20081.10.2019 v 10:17
25.3491 2Franek Robin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200716.10.2019 v 10:11
26.3479 2Hochman Matej ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200716.10.2019 v 09:32
27.3471 2Cernakova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:03
28.3457 2Krauman Vaclav ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200711.10.2019 v 09:35
29.3449 2Fenclova Tereza ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200813.9.2019 v 10:06
30.3432 2Mikes Vit ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20082.10.2019 v 08:18
31.3426 2Skorpa Jan ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200725.9.2019 v 14:27
32.3413 2Macura Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200824.9.2019 v 10:27
33.3411 2Pravec Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20071.10.2019 v 10:29
34.3389 2Drozd Karel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20071.10.2019 v 10:29
35.3388 2Macura Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:06
36.3375 2Raska Tobias Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 12:14
37.3368 2Pflegerova Emma ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:34
38.3353 2Klegova Nela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:01
39.3351 2Vlastnik Tomas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20082.10.2019 v 08:12
40.3341 2Trojan Ondrej ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20072.10.2019 v 08:14
41.3281 2Spilkova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 11:58
42.3275 2Spilkova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.10.2019 v 12:15
43.3229 2Balounova Anezka Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20081.10.2019 v 10:08
44.3216 2Korec Filip ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200814.10.2019 v 10:34
45.3216 2Ajm Marek ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  200816.10.2019 v 09:50
46.3139 2/3Balounova Anezka Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:21
47.3102 2/3Konopacova Vendula Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 12:12
48.3034 2/3Kopecny Adam Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:08
49.3005 2/3Kratochvilova Zuzana ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200710.9.2019 v 09:20