S3    SPEEDMAT 2 - Racionální čísla  

 

 max. 8. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU    DNES  


 Jen naše škola            [ ANO / NE ]
1.4479 1*Zemek Antonin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200927.1.2021 v 13:43
2.4475 1*Sablatura Vojtech Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200912.4.2021 v 10:55
3.4445 1*Dvorackova Anna Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200831.3.2021 v 15:29
4.4441 1*Klegova Nela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20082.4.2021 v 17:23
5.4398 1Romanova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200831.3.2021 v 11:30
6.4362 1Balounova Anezka Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200831.3.2021 v 09:44
7.4338 1Placek Frantisek Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200831.3.2021 v 15:33
8.4308 1Farnik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200730.3.2021 v 19:32
9.4275 1Klimova Karolina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200710.3.2021 v 12:37
10.4250 1Ehl Tadeas ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200722.2.2021 v 19:12
11.4243 1Nantl Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200913.4.2021 v 10:12
12.4242 1Laucky Lukas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200730.3.2021 v 17:37
13.4239 1Cvandova Klara Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200931.3.2021 v 19:38
14.4234 1Macura Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.3.2021 v 21:25
15.4229 1Lepeskova Andrea ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice  20074.3.2021 v 12:51
16.4214 1Urbanek Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200912.4.2021 v 14:51
17.4200 1Strakos Michal Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200831.3.2021 v 17:15
18.4196 1Hermanek Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200622.2.2021 v 11:36
19.4179 1Velcovsky Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200931.3.2021 v 19:56
20.4163 1Sucha Ema ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200622.2.2021 v 10:06
21.4122 1Jetel Marek ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice  20084.3.2021 v 11:52
22.4098 1Merta Matej Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200931.3.2021 v 15:49
23.4063 1Pekar Radim Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.4.2021 v 18:14
24.4053 1Cernakova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.3.2021 v 13:08
25.3991 1/2Janik Michal Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20086.4.2021 v 07:02
26.3942 1/2Sacharova Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200722.2.2021 v 14:23
27.3915 1/2Rehwald Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200924.3.2021 v 17:15
28.3879 1/2Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200722.2.2021 v 09:15
29.3879 1/2Michna Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200924.3.2021 v 13:17
30.3856 1/2Sladek Antonin ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice  20075.3.2021 v 13:38
31.3811 1/2Zika Matej ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice  20083.3.2021 v 14:11
32.3763 1/2Mrzenova Katerina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200623.2.2021 v 17:13
33.3573 2Mrzenova Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200624.2.2021 v 09:54
34.3412 2Plackova Viktorie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200811.2.2021 v 18:07
35.3396 2Esnerova Sara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200622.2.2021 v 08:33
36.3292 2Kaloc Samuel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200723.2.2021 v 15:17
37.3267 2Sopf Ondrej ZŠ Horácké nám., Brno-Řečkovice  200522.3.2021 v 15:33
38.3003 2/3Machackova Nikola Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200924.3.2021 v 15:56
39.2951 2/3Stencl Jaroslav ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200619.2.2021 v 15:05
40.2927 2/3Sladek Jan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200727.1.2021 v 15:19
41.2878 2/3Vejrostova Petra ZŠ Domamil, okr. Třebíč  20074.2.2021 v 15:36
42.2831 2/3Cejka Matej ZŠ Břečanová, Praha 10  20089.2.2021 v 19:13
43.2631 3Srnec Lukas ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice  20086.3.2021 v 13:11
44. Stastna Anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200623.2.2021 v 19:34
45. Kalvoda Kristian ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200617.2.2021 v 19:48
46. Beitler Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200622.2.2021 v 11:16
47. Burian Vaclav ZŠ Domamil, okr. Třebíč  200717.2.2021 v 09:34