S3    SPEEDMAT 2 - Racionální čísla  

 

 max. 8. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU    DNES  


 Jen naše škola            [ ANO / NE ]
0.4636 1*Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelni, Frydek - Mistek  200830.3.2021 v 12:45
0.4575 1*Pelcova Anna ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk  200722.2.2021 v 11:58
1.4479 1*Zemek Antonin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200927.1.2021 v 13:43
2.4475 1*Sablatura Vojtech Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200912.4.2021 v 10:55
3.4445 1*Dvorackova Anna Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200831.3.2021 v 15:29
4.4441 1*Klegova Nela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20082.4.2021 v 17:23
5.4429 1*Cerna Martina ZŠ Npor. Eliáše, Pardubice-Polabiny  200616.5.2021 v 16:37
6.4398 1Romanova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200831.3.2021 v 11:30
7.4362 1Balounova Anezka Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200831.3.2021 v 09:44
7.4357 1Kosina Petr ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk  200723.2.2021 v 13:05
8.4338 1Placek Frantisek Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200831.3.2021 v 15:33
9.4308 1Farnik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200730.3.2021 v 19:32
10.4275 1Klimova Karolina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200710.3.2021 v 12:37
10.4268 1Slachtova Julie Gym Cihelni, Frydek - Mistek  200830.3.2021 v 09:02
10.4256 1Kubalek Tomas ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk  200723.2.2021 v 13:49
11.4250 1Ehl Tadeas ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200722.2.2021 v 19:12
12.4243 1Nantl Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200913.4.2021 v 10:12
13.4242 1Laucky Lukas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200730.3.2021 v 17:37
14.4239 1Cvandova Klara Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200931.3.2021 v 19:38
15.4234 1Macura Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.3.2021 v 21:25
16.4229 1Lepeskova Andrea ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice  20074.3.2021 v 12:51
17.4214 1Urbanek Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200912.4.2021 v 14:51
18.4200 1Strakos Michal Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200831.3.2021 v 17:15
19.4196 1Hermanek Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200622.2.2021 v 11:36
20.4179 1Velcovsky Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200931.3.2021 v 19:56
21.4179 1Szkandera Matej Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20093.5.2021 v 09:13
22.4163 1Sucha Ema ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200622.2.2021 v 10:06
23.4122 1Jetel Marek ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice  20084.3.2021 v 11:52
23.4114 1Smolikova Lucie ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk  200622.2.2021 v 09:47
24.4098 1Merta Matej Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200931.3.2021 v 15:49
25.4063 1Pekar Radim Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200812.4.2021 v 18:14
26.4053 1Cernakova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.3.2021 v 13:08
27.4039 1Urbanek Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200929.4.2021 v 20:01
28.3991 1/2Janik Michal Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20086.4.2021 v 07:02
28.3968 1/2Stastna Jirina ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk  200623.2.2021 v 15:39
29.3942 1/2Sacharova Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200722.2.2021 v 14:23
30.3915 1/2Rehwald Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200924.3.2021 v 17:15
31.3879 1/2Brabec Michal ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200722.2.2021 v 09:15
32.3879 1/2Michna Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200924.3.2021 v 13:17
33.3856 1/2Sladek Antonin ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice  20075.3.2021 v 13:38
34.3811 1/2Zika Matej ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice  20083.3.2021 v 14:11
35.3778 1/2Weiner Jonathan ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200716.6.2021 v 08:18
36.3763 1/2Mrzenova Katerina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200623.2.2021 v 17:13
37.3728 1/2Typold Matej ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20075.5.2021 v 18:21
38.3573 2Mrzenova Barbora ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200624.2.2021 v 09:54
39.3510 2Stepankova Monika ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200816.6.2021 v 10:21
40.3412 2Plackova Viktorie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200811.2.2021 v 18:07
41.3396 2Esnerova Sara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200622.2.2021 v 08:33
42.3292 2Kaloc Samuel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200723.2.2021 v 15:17
43.3267 2Sopf Ondrej ZŠ Horácké nám., Brno-Řečkovice  200522.3.2021 v 15:33
44.3131 2/3Holomojova Zuzana ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200716.6.2021 v 08:24
45.3067 2/3Stastna Anna ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200621.6.2021 v 09:34
46.3003 2/3Machackova Nikola Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200924.3.2021 v 15:56
47.2951 2/3Stencl Jaroslav ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200619.2.2021 v 15:05
48.2927 2/3Sladek Jan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200727.1.2021 v 15:19
49.2878 2/3Vejrostova Petra ZŠ Domamil, okr. Třebíč  20074.2.2021 v 15:36
50.2831 2/3Cejka Matej ZŠ Břečťanová, Praha 10  20089.2.2021 v 19:13
51.2631 3Srnec Lukas ZŠ Buzulucká, Teplice  20086.3.2021 v 13:11
52.2424 3Sahulova Anna ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200816.6.2021 v 08:37
53. Prokopiusova Frantiska ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200716.6.2021 v 08:32
54. Kalvoda Kristian ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200617.2.2021 v 19:48
55. Beitler Simon ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200622.2.2021 v 11:16
56. Mateju Lukas ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200816.6.2021 v 08:32
57. Hajkova Sara ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200716.6.2021 v 08:37
58. Burian Vaclav ZŠ Domamil, okr. Třebíč  200717.2.2021 v 09:34
59. Curikova Sarlota ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200716.6.2021 v 10:37