SPEEDMAT 2 - Sčítání a odčítání desetinných čísel  

 

 max. 6. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU    DNES  


Žáci 3000+  

78    0         Jen naše škola     Zobrazit [ ANO / NE ]
1.4564 1*Riha Dominik ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  200728.11.2019 v 10:35
2.4561 1*Spilkova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200817.10.2019 v 08:43
3.4512 1*Klegova Nela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200815.10.2019 v 10:23
4.4490 1*Verner Daniel ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  20082.12.2019 v 09:34
5.4477 1*Raska Tobias Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200715.10.2019 v 10:00
6.4450 1*Kornel Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.10.2019 v 12:09
7.4445 1*Kavalier Dominik ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  200726.9.2019 v 10:34
8.4435 1*Vondrous Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.10.2019 v 11:56
9.4403 1*Skalicky Karel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200711.11.2019 v 10:21
10.4395 1Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:21
11.4370 1Verner Daniel ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200819.11.2019 v 10:37
12.4328 1Slaby Patrik ZŠ Havlíčkova, Moravské Budějovice  200731.10.2019 v 09:36
13.4291 1Trojan Ondrej ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200711.11.2019 v 10:34
14.4257 1Bolik Matej ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  20075.12.2019 v 10:05
15.4256 1Vlastnik Tomas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200811.11.2019 v 10:30
16.4241 1Cernakova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:17
17.4234 1Zemanova Valentyna ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200921.11.2019 v 14:52
18.4218 1Novakova Barbora ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200826.11.2019 v 09:14
19.4218 1Neumayer Jiri ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  20075.12.2019 v 10:29
20.4210 1Drysl Adam Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20074.10.2019 v 12:08
21.4187 1Kruzikova Greta Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200815.10.2019 v 11:37
22.4184 1Barteska Tobias ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  200728.11.2019 v 10:20
23.4181 1Drozd Karel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200718.10.2019 v 12:09
24.4180 1Dyl Oliver Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 11:57
25.4114 1Laucky Lukas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 12:29
26.4101 1Balounova Anezka Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:11
27.4085 1Grundelova Eliska Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:15
28.4070 1Macura Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.10.2019 v 12:11
29.4059 1Labounkova Sara ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  20072.12.2019 v 09:40
30.4055 1Moravec Dominik ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  200714.11.2019 v 10:18
31.4053 1Grundil David Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:01
32.3997 1/2Dvorakova Zuzana ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  20071.11.2019 v 09:29
33.3994 1/2Suchy Dusan ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  20075.12.2019 v 10:37
34.3992 1/2Jezersky Vit Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:07
35.3986 1/2Konopacova Vendula Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 11:55
36.3928 1/2Labounkova Sara ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2019 v 10:41
37.3923 1/2Harencak Tobias ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2019 v 10:32
38.3908 1/2Spacilova Zuzana ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  20072.12.2019 v 09:36
39.3900 1/2Kourimova Marika ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200711.11.2019 v 10:03
40.3890 1/2Krivy Pavel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:03
41.3878 1/2Korec Filip ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20088.11.2019 v 10:07
42.3856 1/2Franek Robin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 12:31
43.3850 1/2Krumpl Jiri ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  20071.11.2019 v 09:31
44.3800 1/2Havlova Emma ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200811.11.2019 v 10:05
45.3779 1/2Pravec Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200718.10.2019 v 12:15
46.3758 1/2Jerabek Matyas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:18
47.3735 1/2Moravek Ondrej ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200825.11.2019 v 09:28
48.3717 1/2Harencak Tobias ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  20072.12.2019 v 09:41
49.3707 1/2Reiter Lukas ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  20085.12.2019 v 09:37
50.3706 1/2Blazkova Magdalena ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200811.11.2019 v 10:19
51.3672 1/2Prikrylova Karolina ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200819.11.2019 v 10:33
52.3667 1/2Sevcik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20074.10.2019 v 12:21
53.3666 1/2Farnik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 12:10
54.3652 1/2Mikes Vit ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20088.11.2019 v 10:23
55.3643 1/2Drhlik Daniel ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200819.11.2019 v 10:30
56.3635 1/2Tomanec Radek ZŠ Havlíčkova, Moravské Budějovice  200831.10.2019 v 09:18
57.3621 1/2Cap Vit ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200825.11.2019 v 09:23
58.3611 1/2Suk Jakub ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  20071.11.2019 v 09:32
59.3522 2Stojmenova Karolina ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2019 v 10:35
60.3520 2Hasa Vojtech ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  20072.12.2019 v 09:39
61.3451 2Slachtova Julie Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:08
62.3411 2Durrbeckova Natalie ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  20072.12.2019 v 09:37
63.3403 2Bischofova Karolina ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20078.11.2019 v 10:17
64.3371 2Kopecny Adam Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:20
65.3338 2Bizek Tobias ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200711.11.2019 v 10:13
66.3292 2Koupil Richard ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200819.11.2019 v 10:37
67.3282 2Filipova Kristyna ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  20085.12.2019 v 09:32
68.3276 2Svoboda Adam ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200825.11.2019 v 09:29
69.3267 2Seibert Max ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  20075.12.2019 v 10:39
70.3251 2Kouklova Tereza ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  20095.12.2019 v 09:37
71.3227 2Rycek Krystof Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:18
72.3155 2/3Ezechel Miroslav ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  20085.12.2019 v 09:38
73.3117 2/3Prokes Matej ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200725.11.2019 v 09:21
74.3085 2/3Riha Martin ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200725.11.2019 v 09:22
75.3059 2/3Hanzlikova Sofie ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  20095.12.2019 v 09:36
76.3039 2/3Mravek Ondrej ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  20087.11.2019 v 11:23
77.3025 2/3Zmeskalova Anna ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  200725.11.2019 v 09:39