SPEEDMAT 2 - Sčítání a odčítání desetinných čísel  

 

 max. 6. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU    DNES  


Žáci 3000+  

58    0         Jen naše škola     Zobrazit [ ANO / NE ]
1.4561 1*Spilkova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200817.10.2019 v 08:43
1.4554 1*Hola Karolina ZS Dukelska, Strakonice  200720.9.2019 v 10:56
2.4512 1*Klegova Nela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200815.10.2019 v 10:23
3.4502 1*Riha Dominik ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  200717.10.2019 v 10:31
4.4477 1*Raska Tobias Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200715.10.2019 v 10:00
5.4450 1*Kornel Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.10.2019 v 12:09
6.4445 1*Kavalier Dominik ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  200726.9.2019 v 10:34
7.4435 1*Vondrous Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.10.2019 v 11:56
8.4403 1*Skalicky Karel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200711.11.2019 v 10:21
9.4395 1Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:21
10.4370 1Verner Daniel ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200819.11.2019 v 10:37
11.4328 1Slaby Patrik ZŠ Havlíčkova, Moravské Budějovice  200731.10.2019 v 09:36
12.4291 1Trojan Ondrej ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200711.11.2019 v 10:34
13.4256 1Vlastnik Tomas ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200811.11.2019 v 10:30
14.4241 1Cernakova Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:17
15.4234 1Zemanova Valentyna ZŠ Kubatova, České Budějovice  200921.11.2019 v 14:52
16.4210 1Drysl Adam Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20074.10.2019 v 12:08
17.4187 1Kruzikova Greta Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200815.10.2019 v 11:37
18.4181 1Drozd Karel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200718.10.2019 v 12:09
19.4180 1Dyl Oliver Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 11:57
20.4114 1Laucky Lukas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 12:29
21.4101 1Balounova Anezka Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:11
22.4085 1Grundelova Eliska Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:15
23.4070 1Macura Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.10.2019 v 12:11
24.4055 1Moravec Dominik ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  200714.11.2019 v 10:18
25.4053 1Grundil David Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:01
26.4005 1Bolik Matej ZS Lichnov, okr.Bruntál  200731.10.2019 v 10:20
27.3997 1/2Dvorakova Zuzana ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  20071.11.2019 v 09:29
28.3992 1/2Jezersky Vit Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:07
29.3986 1/2Konopacova Vendula Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 11:55
30.3928 1/2Labounkova Sara ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2019 v 10:41
31.3923 1/2Harencak Tobias ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2019 v 10:32
32.3900 1/2Kourimova Marika ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200711.11.2019 v 10:03
33.3890 1/2Krivy Pavel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:03
34.3878 1/2Korec Filip ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20088.11.2019 v 10:07
35.3856 1/2Franek Robin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 12:31
36.3850 1/2Krumpl Jiri ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  20071.11.2019 v 09:31
37.3800 1/2Havlova Emma ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200811.11.2019 v 10:05
38.3779 1/2Pravec Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200718.10.2019 v 12:15
39.3758 1/2Jerabek Matyas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:18
40.3706 1/2Blazkova Magdalena ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200811.11.2019 v 10:19
41.3672 1/2Prikrylova Karolina ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200819.11.2019 v 10:33
42.3667 1/2Sevcik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20074.10.2019 v 12:21
43.3666 1/2Farnik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200711.10.2019 v 12:10
44.3652 1/2Mikes Vit ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20088.11.2019 v 10:23
45.3643 1/2Drhlik Daniel ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200819.11.2019 v 10:30
46.3635 1/2Tomanec Radek ZŠ Havlíčkova, Moravské Budějovice  200831.10.2019 v 09:18
47.3611 1/2Suk Jakub ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  20071.11.2019 v 09:32
48.3522 2Stojmenova Karolina ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2019 v 10:35
49.3451 2Slachtova Julie Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200818.10.2019 v 12:08
50.3403 2Bischofova Karolina ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20078.11.2019 v 10:17
51.3371 2Kopecny Adam Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:20
52.3338 2Bizek Tobias ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  200711.11.2019 v 10:13
53.3292 2Koupil Richard ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200819.11.2019 v 10:37
54.3279 2Durrbeckova Natalie ZŠ Olšany, okr.Prostějov  200719.11.2019 v 10:39
55.3233 2Cap Vit ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  20087.11.2019 v 11:25
56.3227 2Rycek Krystof Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200811.10.2019 v 12:18
57.3039 2/3Mravek Ondrej ZŠ Na Karlově, Benešov  20087.11.2019 v 11:23