S10    SPEEDMAT 3 - Mocniny a číselné výrazy  

 

 bez omezení věku 


MENU    DNES  


 Jen naše škola            [ ANO / NE ]
1.4408 1*Stárková Kristýna ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200913.2.2024 v 15:11
2.4198 1Ralko Nazar ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20088.2.2024 v 09:21
3.4022 1Dosyn Ivan ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200929.1.2024 v 11:10
4.3997 1/2Šalandaj Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 12:58
5.3993 1/2Vrtalová Eliška ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr. Olomouc  201020.2.2024 v 08:00
6.3803 1/2Hájek Michal ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20098.2.2024 v 09:22
7.3758 1/2Podlena Jakub ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20087.2.2024 v 09:22
8.3739 1/2Balošák Marek ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr. Olomouc  200923.1.2024 v 08:35
9.3734 1/2Wastl Michal ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20098.2.2024 v 08:18
10.3703 1/2Hynk Prokop ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:03
11.3650 1/2Mastík Dominik ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.2.2024 v 09:24
12.3646 1/2Kment Mikuláš ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.2.2024 v 08:21
13.3598 2Janeček Martin ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20098.2.2024 v 09:25
14.3585 2Klára Čvandová Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20098.2.2024 v 13:13
15.3573 2Vašíček Martin ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:17
16.3525 2Polednová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:04
17.3506 2Jirousová Veronika ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.2.2024 v 08:22
18.3404 2Schilhab Michal ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:07
19.3375 2Říhová Kamila ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:05
20.3323 2Ludvik Ondrej ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20088.2.2024 v 09:25
21.3317 2Rudolf Filip ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20087.2.2024 v 09:23
22.3195 2/3Nechvátal Vojtěch ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20098.2.2024 v 08:18
23.3175 2/3Ryglová Tereza ZŠ Havlíčkova, Moravské Budějovice  200922.2.2024 v 11:15
24.2938 2/3Janáčková Ilona ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20087.2.2024 v 09:23
25.2851 2/3Adam Josef ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200826.2.2024 v 11:21
26.2831 2/3Marková Ellen Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20098.2.2024 v 13:05
27.2802 2/3Staňková Šarlota ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:03
28.2787 3Zadražil Milan ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20088.2.2024 v 08:21
29.2708 3Klimeš Jiří ZŠ Havlíčkova, Moravské Budějovice  200922.2.2024 v 11:21
30.2677 3Glaslová Soňa ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:04
31.2670 3Schilhabová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:06
32.2659 3Metalová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:09
33.2476 3Havlík Matěj ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:11
34.2417 3Příhodová Julie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:26
35.2414 3Raymondová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 11:19
36. Vokáčová Monika ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod  200930.1.2024 v 08:50
37. Nemeškal Jáchym ZŠ Havlíčkova, Moravské Budějovice  200922.2.2024 v 11:23
38. Pařil Milan ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:22
39. Žádný Filip ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200826.2.2024 v 11:18
40. Leitgeb Jonáš ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:18
41. Smejkalová Soňa ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:24
42. Krausová Justýna ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:13
43. Nosek Lukáš ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:26
44. Hofbauerová Veronika ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:29
45. Tvrdá Viktorie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:13
46. Žoudlík Vojtěch ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:18
47. Cvak Ondřej ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:36
48. Bursíková Kateřina ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:26
49. Zachariáš Petr ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:31
50. Pelikánová Veronika ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:20
51. Tomčíková Nikola ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 11:33