S5    SPEEDMAT 3 - Mocniny  

 

 bez omezení věku 


MENU    DNES  


 Jen naše škola           Zobrazit [ ANO / NE ]
1.4596 1*Fric Adam Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200829.4.2020 v 17:54
2.4587 1*Maca Ondrej ZŠ Bystřice, okr. Benešov  20068.4.2020 v 10:49
3.4539 1*Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200826.5.2020 v 18:28
4.4459 1*Vrana Pavel ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20062.4.2020 v 10:36
5.4401 1*Kozurikova Zuzana ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200610.2.2020 v 10:36
6.4346 1Franek Robin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20076.4.2020 v 10:28
7.4293 1Sevcik Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200721.5.2020 v 22:37
8.4253 1Horejsi Tomas Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 09:24
9.4233 1Hovorkova Anna ZŠ Bystřice, okr. Benešov  20053.4.2020 v 10:23
10.4228 1Tocikova Eliska ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20063.2.2020 v 10:36
11.4223 1Grundil David Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20044.6.2020 v 13:24
12.4155 1Kornel Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200821.5.2020 v 09:13
13.4153 1Cerny Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200610.2.2020 v 10:33
14.4142 1Skotnicova Nicol Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200720.5.2020 v 18:04
15.4120 1Hlavacek Vojtech ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  20054.5.2020 v 12:08
16.4116 1Grundil David Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200826.5.2020 v 10:32
17.4114 1Krivy Pavel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.6.2020 v 12:42
18.4098 1Zarecka Zuzana ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200629.1.2020 v 09:35
19.4093 1Lauko David ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200610.2.2020 v 10:23
20.4092 1Pravec Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200719.5.2020 v 20:01
21.4049 1Raska Tobias Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200722.5.2020 v 12:38
22.4041 1Hasonova Libuse Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200514.4.2020 v 15:12
23.4035 1Carny Juraj ZŠ Slovinky, okr. Spišská N. Ves  200425.4.2020 v 20:28
24.3948 1/2Carny Juraj ZŠ Slovinky, okr. Spišská N. Ves  200427.4.2020 v 20:01
25.3888 1/2Grundelova Eliska Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200822.5.2020 v 09:52
26.3846 1/2Dobrkovska Nikola ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200629.1.2020 v 09:24
27.3783 1/2Koubkova Leona ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20063.2.2020 v 10:13
28.3696 1/2Konopacova Vendula Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20073.6.2020 v 14:07
29.3687 1/2Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200813.3.2020 v 19:40
30.3671 1/2Krecmar Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20053.2.2020 v 10:11
31.3595 2Kusa Adela Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200411.2.2020 v 09:31
32.3541 2Lustykova Tereza ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20063.2.2020 v 10:17
33.3538 2Holubova Natalie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20063.2.2020 v 10:22
34.3522 2Volfova Stepanka ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20053.2.2020 v 10:12
35.3469 2Bouma Matyas ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20053.2.2020 v 10:11
36.3438 2Kernerova Eva Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 09:36
37.3422 2El Youssef Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200412.4.2020 v 18:49
38.3387 2Macura Jan ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20043.2.2020 v 10:17
39.3382 2Matejkova Emma Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200411.2.2020 v 09:38
40.3290 2Mikova Klara ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20063.2.2020 v 10:14
41.3286 2Mytskanyuk Evelin Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 09:36
42.3243 2Petrusova Magdalena Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200511.2.2020 v 08:25
43.3206 2Malek Vojtech ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20063.2.2020 v 10:16
44.3157 2/3Kral Matej ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200529.1.2020 v 09:29
45.3124 2/3Slany Stepan Gym Pontassievská, Znojmo  20046.4.2020 v 13:55
46.3117 2/3Ausky Jan Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 09:32
47.3116 2/3Volek Petr Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 08:22
48.3110 2/3Mihalikova Karolina ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  200629.1.2020 v 09:29
49.3036 2/3Bryxi Lukas ZŠ Břečťanová, Praha 10  200629.1.2020 v 09:22
50.3001 2/3Vitmayerova Alexandra Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 08:26
51.2931 2/3Witosova Eliska Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 08:23
52.2923 2/3Kusa Adela Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 09:19
53.2776 3Parma Vaclav Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 08:23
54.2763 3Sediva Maja Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 08:23
55.2711 3Trubacova Lucie Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200511.2.2020 v 08:27
56.2692 3Hausner Patrik Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200411.2.2020 v 09:37
57.2615 3Petrikova Rachel ZŠ Břečťanová, Praha 10  200529.1.2020 v 09:28
58.2609 3Matejkova Emma Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 09:23
59.2586 3Holub Pepega ZŠ Břečťanová, Praha 10  200529.1.2020 v 09:24
60.2469 3Zeman Jan Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200511.2.2020 v 08:29
61. Thiebaut Marc Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 08:28
62. Soukup Tadeas Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200511.2.2020 v 08:27
63. Zouharova Magdalena Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200611.2.2020 v 08:29
64. Svobodova Natalie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20063.2.2020 v 10:22
65. Srbek Matej Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200411.2.2020 v 08:29
66. Frolik Michal ZŠ Česká, Františkovy Lázně  20061.4.2020 v 15:34