S13      SPEEDMAT 6 - Rovnice, výrazy, mocniny  

 

 bez omezení věku 


MENU    DNES  


 Jen naše škola           Zobrazit [ ANO / NE ]
1.4358 1Predota Jachym Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200611.5.2020 v 13:12
2.4319 1Tusek Pavel Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200611.5.2020 v 08:20
3.4259 1Studenovsky Jaroslav Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  20059.5.2020 v 13:03
4.4169 1Kornel Tomas Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200823.3.2020 v 09:30
5.4021 1Predota Vit Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  20059.5.2020 v 11:10
6.4016 1Sustr Karel Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200720.5.2020 v 13:12
7.3977 1/2Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200824.3.2020 v 14:40
8.3938 1/2El Youssef Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200413.4.2020 v 10:17
9.3927 1/2Roubal Michal Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200421.4.2020 v 10:12
10.3693 1/2Bockayova Barbora Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200512.5.2020 v 11:40
11.3616 1/2Vacek Filip Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200410.2.2020 v 13:03
12.3491 2Chvalova Adela Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  20059.5.2020 v 14:33
13.3485 2Hajkova Klara ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200510.2.2020 v 14:16
14.3473 2Krizkova Lenka Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200511.5.2020 v 15:49
15.3411 2Vondrova Tereza Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200611.5.2020 v 19:59
16.3380 2Vrana Pavel ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  20064.4.2020 v 14:08
17.3294 2Ulmanova Lenka Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200612.5.2020 v 16:50
18.3287 2Popovic Rostislav Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200421.4.2020 v 16:14
19.3202 2Klewarova Magdalena Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200613.5.2020 v 11:55
20.3157 2/3Lanikova Katerina Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200611.5.2020 v 16:16
21.3096 2/3Jedlickova Zofie Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200612.5.2020 v 10:42
22.2914 2/3Dostalova Zuzana Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200512.5.2020 v 11:43
23.2728 3Kozakova Katerina Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200611.5.2020 v 11:28
24.2516 3Kalina Michal Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200512.5.2020 v 09:44
25.2513 3Businsky Jakub ZŠ Opařany, okr. Tábor  200613.3.2020 v 14:47
26. Maxera Krystof Gym Jirovcova, České Budějovice  200512.5.2020 v 13:00
27. Stepankova Lucie Gym Poděbradova, Louny  200424.4.2020 v 20:42