S10    SPEEDMAT 3 - Mocniny a číselné výrazy  

 

 bez obmedzenia veku 


MENU    DNES  


 Iba naša škola            [ ÁNO / NIE ]
0.4439 1*Čmiel Hugo Gym Cihelní Frýdek-Místek200814.3.2024 v 17:40
1.4432 1*Urbánek Tomáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200914.3.2024 v 15:29
2.4408 1*Stárková Kristýna ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200913.2.2024 v 15:11
3.4406 1*Vrtalová Eliška ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr. Olomouc  201018.6.2024 v 10:38
4.4269 1Čubová Eliška Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20087.3.2024 v 13:17
5.4207 1Šalanda Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200910.5.2024 v 08:15
6.4198 1Ralko Nazar ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20088.2.2024 v 09:21
7.4167 1Škvarková Bianka ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200924.5.2024 v 12:16
8.4148 1Nantl Tomáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20092.5.2024 v 14:54
9.4066 1Dosyn Ivan ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200925.3.2024 v 10:55
10.4051 1Štigova Laura ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200817.5.2024 v 12:02
11.4032 1Kozsuch Lucas ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200817.5.2024 v 12:08
12.4027 1Janík Michal Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.5.2024 v 13:17
13.4022 1Rodek Daniel ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200911.4.2024 v 12:24
14.4008 1Šeketa Daniel ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201011.4.2024 v 12:23
15.4004 1Otýpka Lukáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200914.6.2024 v 09:05
16.3987 1/2Janda Jiří ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200821.3.2024 v 11:12
17.3967 1/2Michna Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20094.4.2024 v 13:18
18.3836 1/2Bardoděj Vojtěch ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20094.4.2024 v 11:58
19.3803 1/2Hájek Michal ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20098.2.2024 v 09:22
20.3785 1/2Rehwald Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20094.4.2024 v 13:14
21.3767 1/2Šopek Filip Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20082.5.2024 v 13:25
22.3765 1/2Polednová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200912.6.2024 v 09:24
23.3758 1/2Podlena Jakub ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20087.2.2024 v 09:22
24.3739 1/2Balošák Marek ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr. Olomouc  200923.1.2024 v 08:35
25.3734 1/2Wastl Michal ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20098.2.2024 v 08:18
26.3719 1/2Raymondová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201018.3.2024 v 11:34
27.3703 1/2Hynk Prokop ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:03
28.3683 1/2Kristková Žofie ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20104.4.2024 v 12:00
29.3673 1/2Beranová Ema ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201011.4.2024 v 12:31
30.3670 1/2Lesniak Daniel Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20086.6.2024 v 13:01
31.3650 1/2Mastík Dominik ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.2.2024 v 09:24
32.3646 1/2Kment Mikuláš ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.2.2024 v 08:21
33.3631 1/2Vokroj Vlastimil ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20094.4.2024 v 11:58
34.3598 2Janeček Martin ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20098.2.2024 v 09:25
35.3585 2Klára Čvandová Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20098.2.2024 v 13:13
36.3573 2Vašíček Martin ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:17
37.3515 2Bujna Ján ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200910.5.2024 v 11:47
38.3506 2Jirousová Veronika ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20097.2.2024 v 08:22
39.3479 2Schilhabová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201029.4.2024 v 13:06
40.3431 2Kozsuvh Lucas ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200822.3.2024 v 11:47
41.3404 2Schilhab Michal ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:07
42.3375 2Říhová Kamila ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:05
43.3340 2Marková Ellen Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20096.6.2024 v 12:58
44.3323 2Ludvik Ondrej ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20088.2.2024 v 09:25
45.3317 2Rudolf Filip ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20087.2.2024 v 09:23
46.3277 2Vávrů Matěj ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201011.4.2024 v 12:25
47.3197 2/3Krbek Václav ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20104.4.2024 v 12:01
48.3195 2/3Nechvátal Vojtěch ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20098.2.2024 v 08:18
49.3175 2/3Ryglová Tereza ZŠ Havlíčkova, Moravské Budějovice  200922.2.2024 v 11:15
50.3164 2/3Ucháľová Ema ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200910.6.2024 v 11:04
51.3152 2/3Slavíkova Šárka ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20094.4.2024 v 12:09
52.3142 2/3Kočišová Laura ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200917.5.2024 v 11:50
53.3097 2/3Kolníková Rebecca ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200922.3.2024 v 11:53
54.3092 2/3Kůrková Linda ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20104.4.2024 v 12:03
55.2938 2/3Janáčková Ilona ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20087.2.2024 v 09:23
56.2877 2/3Sklář František ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20094.4.2024 v 12:00
57.2851 2/3Adam Josef ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200826.2.2024 v 11:21
58.2838 2/3Klimeš Petr ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20104.4.2024 v 12:02
59.2802 2/3Staňková Šarlota ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:03
60.2787 3Zadražil Milan ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  20088.2.2024 v 08:21
61.2713 3Samcová Viktorka ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20104.4.2024 v 12:10
62.2708 3Klimeš Jiří ZŠ Havlíčkova, Moravské Budějovice  200922.2.2024 v 11:21
63.2677 3Glaslová Soňa ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:04
64.2677 3Dubědová Zuzana ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20094.4.2024 v 12:01
65.2659 3Metalová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:09
66.2476 3Havlík Matěj ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:11
67.2431 3Komrsková Julie ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20104.4.2024 v 12:12
68.2417 3Příhodová Julie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:26
69. Vokáčová Monika ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod  200930.1.2024 v 08:50
70. Nemeškal Jáchym ZŠ Havlíčkova, Moravské Budějovice  200922.2.2024 v 11:23
71. Pařil Milan ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:22
72. Žádný Filip ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200826.2.2024 v 11:18
73. Leitgeb Jonáš ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:18
74. Bernad Vojtěch ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20094.4.2024 v 12:04
75. Smejkalová Soňa ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:24
76. Krausová Justýna ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:13
77. Čapková Eliška ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20104.4.2024 v 12:13
78. Nosek Lukáš ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:26
79. Hofbauerová Veronika ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:29
80. Tvrdá Viktorie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 13:13
81. Zdychynec Jiří ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20104.4.2024 v 12:04
82. Kratochvílová Agáta ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20094.4.2024 v 12:18
83. Žoudlík Vojtěch ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:18
84. Chylíková Kamila ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20104.4.2024 v 12:10
85. Cvak Ondřej ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:36
86. Bursíková Kateřina ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:26
87. Novák Štěpán ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20094.4.2024 v 12:09
88. Zachariáš Petr ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:31
89. Pelikánová Veronika ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:20
90. Tomčíková Nikola ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 11:33