S6    SPEEDMAT 3 - Mocniny  

 

 bez obmedzenia veku 


MENU    DNES  


 Iba naša škola            [ ÁNO / NIE ]
1.4545 1*Stárková Kristýna ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200915.2.2024 v 21:13
2.4532 1*Slováček Martin ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201121.5.2024 v 13:00
3.4384 1Paluga Adam ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20083.5.2024 v 11:17
4.4377 1Škvarková Bianka ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20093.5.2024 v 11:56
5.4371 1Dauda Tomáš ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200829.4.2024 v 11:02
6.4326 1Šalandaj Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 13:11
7.4274 1Kočišová Laura ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200924.5.2024 v 11:54
8.4226 1Kereškényi Tomáš ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20083.4.2024 v 11:14
9.4207 1Rumanovič Tomáš ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200825.3.2024 v 11:01
10.4198 1Daud Tomáš ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200829.4.2024 v 10:54
11.4186 1Janda Jiří ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200817.5.2024 v 12:03
12.4176 1Kolníková Rebecca ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20093.5.2024 v 11:56
13.4175 1Dosyn Ivan ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20093.4.2024 v 10:54
14.4164 1Kozsuch Lucas ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20083.4.2024 v 10:46
15.4153 1Urbánek Tomáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200914.3.2024 v 15:05
16.4112 1Filo Alexander ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20083.5.2024 v 11:58
17.4080 1Polednová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200927.3.2024 v 15:58
18.4078 1Vnenková Karolína ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200925.3.2024 v 11:14
19.4065 1Prílepková Tereza ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200925.3.2024 v 11:03
20.4032 1Pařil Milan ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200910.5.2024 v 08:17
21.4009 1Urbánková Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.3.2024 v 09:33
22.4001 1Kereškény Tomáš ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200829.4.2024 v 10:54
23.3997 1/2Dvořáčková Anna Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20084.4.2024 v 13:13
24.3965 1/2Pánková Michaela ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20092.2.2024 v 19:25
25.3958 1/2Rumanovic Tomáš ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200825.3.2024 v 10:51
26.3924 1/2Staňková Šarlota ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201025.2.2024 v 11:58
27.3882 1/2Tausk Andrej ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200810.5.2024 v 11:45
28.3840 1/2Plaček František Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20087.3.2024 v 13:21
29.3835 1/2Staňková Šarlota ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201025.2.2024 v 11:23
30.3831 1/2Talpa Radek ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200826.3.2024 v 09:19
31.3825 1/2Beránek Tobiáš ZŠ Domamil, okr. Třebíč  201022.5.2024 v 08:55
32.3824 1/2Havlík Matěj ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20105.2.2024 v 13:22
33.3817 1/2Polednová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 13:04
34.3784 1/2Tausk Andrej ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200824.5.2024 v 12:03
35.3719 1/2Bujna Ján ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20093.5.2024 v 11:46
36.3677 1/2Čarný Tomáš ZŠ Slovinky, okr. Spišská N. Ves  200822.3.2024 v 09:16
37.3618 1/2Páralová Tereza ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.3.2024 v 09:35
38.3616 1/2Ucháľová Ema ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200925.3.2024 v 10:56
39.3613 1/2Janda Jiři ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200816.2.2024 v 11:49
40.3596 2Kočišová Klára ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20093.5.2024 v 12:00
41.3593 2Hynk Prokop ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 13:20
42.3584 2Samborsky Kyryl ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  200930.1.2024 v 15:11
43.3525 2Rodek Daniel ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20094.4.2024 v 12:30
44.3460 2Vašíček Martin ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 11:09
45.3435 2Glaslová Soňa ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20105.2.2024 v 13:23
46.3399 2Staňková Šarlota ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20105.2.2024 v 13:18
47.3389 2Metalová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20094.3.2024 v 13:23
48.3370 2Zuba Sebastian ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20083.5.2024 v 11:58
49.3354 2Leitgeb Jonáš ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 13:12
50.3345 2Kűhtreiberová Petronela ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201010.5.2024 v 08:20
51.3273 2Říhová Kamila ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 13:10
52.3138 2/3Kubacka Jan ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200829.4.2024 v 11:00
53.3091 2/3Raymondová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20105.2.2024 v 11:14
54.3079 2/3Kubačka Ján ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200816.2.2024 v 12:11
55.3073 2/3Adam Josef ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20085.2.2024 v 11:15
56.3051 2/3Dvořáková Anna ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod  201030.1.2024 v 08:52
57.3006 2/3Žádný Filip ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200818.3.2024 v 11:24
58.2983 2/3Nosek Lukáš ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200918.3.2024 v 11:34
59.2934 2/3Zubaj Sebastian ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200816.2.2024 v 12:12
60.2839 2/3Jackovič Jaku ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200910.5.2024 v 08:22
61.2775 3Krausová Justýna ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 13:11
62.2490 3Šindelka Robin ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 11:36
63.2474 3Smejkalová Soňa ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 11:17
64.2469 3Hofbauerova Monika ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 11:20
65.2456 3Jackovič Jakub ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 13:21
66. Nosek Lukáš ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20085.2.2024 v 11:21
67. Pelikánová Veronika ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20105.2.2024 v 13:17
68. Muriňová Viktorie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20105.2.2024 v 11:15
69. Tvrdá Viktorie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 13:16
70. Tesařová Mariana ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod  201030.1.2024 v 08:55
71. Kohoutová Drahomíra ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 13:18
72. Bačová Karolína ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20085.2.2024 v 11:18
73. Fraj David ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 13:16
74. Tomčíková Nikola ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20105.2.2024 v 11:20
75. Pohanková Sára ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod  200830.1.2024 v 08:52
76. Zachariáš Petr ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 11:24
77. Bursíková Kateřina ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20095.2.2024 v 11:21
78. Jileček Martin ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20105.2.2024 v 11:30
79. Vrbová Luisa ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod  200830.1.2024 v 09:01
80. Hynk Daniel ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20105.2.2024 v 11:20
81. Novotná Veronika ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod  200930.1.2024 v 09:01
82. Švec Jáchym ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  20105.2.2024 v 13:18
83. Langpaulová Viktorie ZŠ V Sadech, Havlíčkův Brod  200830.1.2024 v 09:12