S9      SPEEDMAT 3 - Všetky výrazy  

 

 bez obmedzenia veku 


MENU    DNES  


 Iba naša škola            [ ÁNO / NIE ]
0.4526 1*Zemek Antonín Gym Cihelní Frýdek-Místek200916.5.2024 v 12:58
1.4497 1*Kneipová Marie ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr. Olomouc  200914.5.2024 v 08:38
2.4442 1*Šalanda Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200912.6.2024 v 09:34
3.4430 1*Stárková Kristýna ZŠ Krásovy domky, Pelhřimov  200916.2.2024 v 12:26
3.4415 1*Čmiel Hugo Gym Cihelní Frýdek-Místek20086.6.2024 v 13:15
4.4411 1*Nantl Tomáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200920.6.2024 v 22:09
5.4410 1*Adamcová Kristína ZŠ Malá Lehota, okr. Žarnovica  200918.6.2024 v 18:20
6.4378 1Vrtalová Eliška ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr. Olomouc  201011.6.2024 v 08:33
7.4370 1Šablatura Vojtěch Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20098.2.2024 v 13:23
7.4320 1Čmiel Hugo ZŠ Cihelní Frýdek-Místek200813.3.2024 v 17:37
8.4316 1Urbánek Tomáš Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200914.3.2024 v 14:38
9.4288 1Dosyn Ivan ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200910.6.2024 v 10:52
10.4279 1Čubová Eliška Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20086.6.2024 v 12:45
11.4253 1Šopek Filip Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.5.2024 v 13:08
12.4223 1Szkandera Matěj Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.5.2024 v 13:18
13.4193 1Merta Matěj Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20096.6.2024 v 13:09
14.4182 1Romanová Ema Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.5.2024 v 13:15
15.4176 1Michna Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200913.6.2024 v 13:04
16.4131 1Kereškényi Tomáš ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200810.6.2024 v 10:46
17.4118 1Plaček František Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.5.2024 v 13:09
18.4085 1Pálenič Štěpán Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  20096.6.2024 v 13:15
19.4071 1Macháčková Nikola Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200913.6.2024 v 13:05
20.4063 1Velčovský Jan Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200916.5.2024 v 12:56
21.4062 1Kašper Jakub Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.5.2024 v 12:52
22.4018 1Verzichová Hana ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201018.5.2024 v 11:44
23.4005 1Janík Michal Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.5.2024 v 12:53
24.3936 1/2Polednová Zuzana ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200921.5.2024 v 19:33
25.3880 1/2Dauda Tomáš ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200810.6.2024 v 10:58
26.3855 1/2Gurňák Hugo Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200821.3.2024 v 13:18
27.3854 1/2Rehwald Martin Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200930.5.2024 v 13:09
28.3829 1/2Srnková Natália ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200924.5.2024 v 12:11
29.3827 1/2Balošák Marek ZŠ Velký Újezd, okr. Olomouc  200911.6.2024 v 08:34
30.3811 1/2Soročin Ladislav Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200913.6.2024 v 13:04
31.3754 1/2Rumanovič Tomáš ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200810.6.2024 v 11:03
32.3733 1/2Schilhabová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201029.4.2024 v 12:55
33.3732 1/2Hynk Prokop ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200929.4.2024 v 12:56
34.3727 1/2Vašíček Martin ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200926.2.2024 v 11:32
35.3723 1/2Bujna Ján ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20093.5.2024 v 12:10
36.3711 1/2Vojtovič Ondřej Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200816.5.2024 v 13:21
37.3622 1/2Pekař Radim Gym Cihelní, Frýdek-Místek  200830.5.2024 v 12:55
38.3582 2Krausová Justýna ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200910.5.2024 v 08:23
39.3564 2Kereškenyi Tomáš ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  20083.6.2024 v 10:53
40.3562 2Vnenková Karolína ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200924.5.2024 v 12:04
41.3545 2Metalová Aneta ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200929.4.2024 v 13:00
42.3524 2Říhová Kamila ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200929.4.2024 v 12:57
43.3449 2Schilhab Michal ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:24
44.3356 2Prílepková Tereza ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200924.5.2024 v 11:51
45.3348 2Janči Johana ZŠ Červený vrch, Praha 6  201030.1.2024 v 14:58
46.3339 2Kolníková Rebecca ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200924.5.2024 v 11:58
47.3251 2Prílepková Tereza ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  201313.5.2024 v 11:17
48.3125 2/3Havlík Matěj ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201029.4.2024 v 13:13
49.3074 2/3Paluga Adam ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200813.5.2024 v 10:56
50.2949 2/3Glaslová Soňa ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201029.4.2024 v 12:59
51.2902 2/3Ucháľová Ema ZŠ Petra Škrabáka, Dolný Kubín  200920.5.2024 v 11:03
52.2896 2/3Tvrdá Viktorie ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200929.4.2024 v 13:18
53.2673 3Staňková Šarlota ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201026.2.2024 v 13:19
54.2544 3Kűhtreiberová Petronela ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201029.4.2024 v 13:00
55. Šalandat Adam ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201029.4.2024 v 13:06
56. Široký Kryštůfek ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201029.4.2024 v 13:07
57. Švec Jáchym ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  201029.4.2024 v 13:01
58. Jackovič Jakub ZŠ Josefa Hory, Třešť  200929.4.2024 v 13:09