M8    SPEEDMAT 2 - Přirozená čísla do 10000  

 

 max. 5. ročník ZŠ a mladší 


MENU    DNES  


 Jen naše škola            [ ANO / NE ]
1.4524 1*28cosska 28cosska ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  201310.5.2022 v 19:21
2.4306 1Pilař Štěpán ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  20114.4.2022 v 09:04
3.4176 1Krejčík Michal ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  201123.5.2022 v 08:59
4.4139 1Cimrmannová Agáta ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20106.5.2022 v 10:26
5.4126 1Císařová Anna ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201114.4.2022 v 19:37
6.4091 1Petr Nikolas ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201017.6.2022 v 10:21
7.4086 1Král Lukáš ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201120.5.2022 v 09:09
8.4074 125aossve 25aossve ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  201018.5.2022 v 20:24
9.4071 1Císařová Michaela ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201022.4.2022 v 20:51
10.4043 1Lácha Václav ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201028.5.2022 v 11:44
11.4000 1Honzíček Matyáš ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  201029.3.2022 v 09:04
12.3961 1/2Bětík Vojtěch ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201017.6.2022 v 10:32
13.3954 1/2Brom Martin ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 10:08
14.3946 1/2Chvosta Marek ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201127.2.2022 v 20:50
15.3921 1/2Mrkvička Denis ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  201010.6.2022 v 09:29
16.3908 1/2Hájková Helena ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201025.3.2022 v 10:38
17.3904 1/2Fussová Hermína ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201025.3.2022 v 10:14
18.3896 1/2Nováková Viktorka ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20106.5.2022 v 10:29
19.3774 1/2Kašparová Magdalena ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20111.4.2022 v 10:13
20.3764 1/2Nováková Eliška ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  201121.3.2022 v 09:15
21.3743 1/2Štěpánek Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201120.5.2022 v 09:06
22.3739 1/2Dosedla Vojtěch ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.4.2022 v 09:16
23.3712 1/2Kvíz Matyáš ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201020.5.2022 v 12:18
24.3632 1/2Zelenková Adéla ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 10:28
25.3617 1/2Hakenová Petra ZŠ Mostek, okr.Trutnov  201227.5.2022 v 13:05
26.3555 2Kronus Tomáš ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201017.6.2022 v 09:07
27.3546 2Hajkova Lenta ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 10:27
28.3546 2Vecka Lukáš ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20106.5.2022 v 09:31
29.3536 2Tax Pavel ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 09:19
30.3525 2Rybáček Jan ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201010.5.2022 v 14:51
31.3514 2Dosedla Vojtěch ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201011.3.2022 v 09:34
32.3492 2Ježek Benjamin ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201117.6.2022 v 09:09
33.3445 2Bětík Vojtech ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201025.2.2022 v 10:21
34.3422 2Vrzalová Adéla ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201111.3.2022 v 08:13
35.3419 2Horáková Vanesa ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  201123.5.2022 v 09:10
36.3365 2Meduna Lukáš ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20106.5.2022 v 10:33
37.3364 2Kašparova Magdalena ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20116.5.2022 v 10:38
38.3358 2Jirousková Valerie ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 09:20
39.3349 2Kouřimová Denisa ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201114.2.2022 v 20:11
40.3339 2Rada Maxmilián ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  201023.5.2022 v 09:05
41.3323 2Všetečka Marek ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201129.4.2022 v 09:28
42.3317 2Panocha Lukáš ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  201125.2.2022 v 10:56
43.3311 2Opát David ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201120.5.2022 v 09:06
44.3300 225brabja 25brabja ZŠ Písnická, Praha 4  201027.2.2022 v 16:04
45.3228 2Svach Matyáš ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20112.3.2022 v 10:17
46.3205 2Kozakova Vanda ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20116.5.2022 v 09:31
47.3178 2/3Straka Karel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20109.2.2022 v 08:28
48.3175 2/3Chvojka Šimon ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  20119.3.2022 v 08:58
49.3113 2/3Kašparová Magdalena ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201013.5.2022 v 10:25
50.3099 2/3Košťálová Elena ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  20116.6.2022 v 09:07
51.3096 2/3Kozáková Vanda ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201120.5.2022 v 09:15
52.3086 2/3Vondra Vojtěch ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  20116.6.2022 v 09:19
53.3072 2/3Hájek Matyáš ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20101.4.2022 v 10:12
54.3069 2/3Richter Vojtěch ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav  201023.5.2022 v 09:10
55.3002 2/3Blahoušek Dan ZŠ Palackého, Prostějov  20114.5.2022 v 18:47
56.2970 2/3Haluška Matyáš ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  201022.2.2022 v 08:44
57.2968 2/3Toman Marek ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201125.3.2022 v 10:19
58.2968 2/3Kozakova Vanda ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 09:25
59.2944 2/3Hájek Matyaš ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 10:36
60.2924 2/3Smolová Monika ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201111.3.2022 v 08:14
61.2900 2/3Vyskočil Štěpán ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201013.5.2022 v 10:35
62.2846 2/3Ulrych Zdenek ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20101.4.2022 v 10:37
63.2798 3Kratejlová Irena ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20106.5.2022 v 09:30
64.2795 3Klečka Jakub ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201111.3.2022 v 08:29
65.2720 3Čakurdová Sára ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  201011.3.2022 v 11:04
66.2718 3Kultová Pavlína ZŠ Malé Svatoňovice, okr. Trutnov  201019.4.2022 v 14:12
67.2703 3Horáčková Karla ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201129.4.2022 v 10:40
68.2662 3Hájková Lenta ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201017.6.2022 v 10:27
69.2605 3Klimeš Vladimir ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20101.4.2022 v 10:18
70.2591 3Hovorková Sofie ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20102.3.2022 v 10:28
71.2580 3Vyskocil Štěpán ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201020.5.2022 v 10:49
72.2561 3Cháberová Eliška ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201111.3.2022 v 08:18
73.2521 3Bezděk Petr ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  201122.2.2022 v 08:54
74.2502 3Fatka Matěj ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  20119.3.2022 v 09:08
75.2450 3Mašková Adéla ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201111.3.2022 v 08:15
76.2446 3Košťál Jan ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  201122.2.2022 v 08:44
77.2432 3Lainová Annabella ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.4.2022 v 09:27
78.2424 3Szucs Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 10:24
79.2413 3Hajek Maty ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20104.3.2022 v 10:17
80.2404 3Volf Adam ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201113.4.2022 v 11:29
81.2400 3Čapek Václav ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  201022.2.2022 v 08:54
82. Kohoutová Emma ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20108.2.2022 v 08:18
83. Rejmont David ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20116.5.2022 v 10:40
84. Koubová Lucie ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20108.2.2022 v 08:34
85. Oberreiterová Adéla ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.4.2022 v 10:24
86. Povolný Tomáš ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9  201122.2.2022 v 08:47
87. Svěceny Jakub ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201125.3.2022 v 10:37
88. Kořenek David ZŠ Svisle 13, Přerov  201024.5.2022 v 11:23
89. Horvát Juraj ZŠ Svisle 13, Přerov  201024.5.2022 v 11:20
90. Toan Marek ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201125.2.2022 v 10:35
91. Krejčíková Karolína ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201113.5.2022 v 10:30
92. Malikova Zahra ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 09:26
93. Špiřík Martin ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  201016.5.2022 v 09:30
94. Jakeš Matyáš ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201125.3.2022 v 10:30
95. Procházková Adéla ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20102.2.2022 v 13:55
96. Balihar Adam ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20101.4.2022 v 10:28
97. Vyskočil Štěpán ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201111.3.2022 v 10:43
98. Klečka Jakub ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20108.2.2022 v 08:22
99. Keith Stanislav ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20118.4.2022 v 09:26
100. Keith Stanislav ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201020.5.2022 v 09:20
101. Kešneer Matěj ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20116.5.2022 v 09:32
102. Kučerová Pavla ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20119.2.2022 v 08:20
103. Hlavín Jakub ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20106.5.2022 v 09:34
104. Zralý Matyáš ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20101.2.2022 v 16:34
105. Heřmanská Veronika ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20118.2.2022 v 08:34
106. Němeček Jann ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 09:35
107. Senohrabek Vojtech ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  20108.4.2022 v 10:32
108. Všetečks Marek ZŠ Tyršova, Nymburk  201125.2.2022 v 09:35
109. Tothova- Adriana ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20129.2.2022 v 08:39
110. Nový Samuel ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice  20119.2.2022 v 08:42