DØÍVE OCENÌNÍ ŽÁCI, HOSTÉ SOUT̎E     


   MENU    DNES  


3.4.2020 v 17:48 PÁ3922 11/2Salac Hynek ZS 1. zS horni slavkov, Horni Savkov, Sokolo2009
3.4.2020 v 17:47 PÁ3057 22/3Novohradska Veronika Gym Vaclava hlavateho, Louny2008
3.4.2020 v 17:34 PÁ4189 41Onderkova Adam ZS ZS vidce, Vidce2005
3.4.2020 v 15:46 PÁ4122 21Silhartova Viktorie ZS Podebradova, Louny2007
3.4.2020 v 15:16 PÁ3971 21/2Silhartova Viktorie Gym Podebradova, Louny2007
3.4.2020 v 13:53 PÁ3764 11/2Riha Matyas ZS Strunkovice nad blan, Prachatice2012
3.4.2020 v 09:56 PÁ1343 1Skalka Petr ZS Nerudova, Brno2008
1.4.2020 v 14:16 ST 4189 11Brichacek Vaclav ZS Břečťanová, Praha 102010
1.4.2020 v 13:13 ST 4510 21*Verner Daniel ZS Olsany u Prostějova, okr. Prostějov2008
1.4.2020 v 09:30 ST 4542 11*Dandova Karolina ZS Břečťanová, Praha 102011
1.4.2020 v 08:35 ST 4399 41Kopecny Adam Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
31.3.2020 v 18:59 ÚT 4493 11*Dandova Karolina ZS Brectanova, Praha 102011
31.3.2020 v 17:23 ÚT 4370 11Brichacek Vaclav ZS Brectanova, Praha2010
29.3.2020 v 19:36 NE 4191 21Malek Filip ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2008
24.3.2020 v 10:39 ÚT 4193 21Kourimova Marika ZS Dukelska 166, Strakonice2007
21.3.2020 v 18:10 SO 4149 21Pavlicek Jakub ZS Vidce, okr. Vsetin2008
21.3.2020 v 15:42 SO 4468 21*Opelova Michaela Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
20.3.2020 v 17:55 PÁ 4239 21Stastna Jirina ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
20.3.2020 v 11:36 PÁ 4196 21Raska Tobias Gym Gymnazium cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2007
19.3.2020 v 14:35 ÈT 4125 21Kubis Daniel ZS Tyrsova 446, Nymburk2006
16.3.2020 v 18:44 PO 4114 21Trochova Tereza ZS Bystrice, Bystrice2008
16.3.2020 v 11:44 PO 4376 41Zemanova Valentyna ZS Kubatova, Ceske Budejovice2009
14.3.2020 v 10:06 SO 4169 51Zemanova Valentyna ZS Kubatova, Ceske Budejovice2009
9.3.2020 v 10:23 PO 4262 31Kubis Daniel ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
9.3.2020 v 10:20 PO 3759 51/2Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
7.3.2020 v 19:24 SO 4407 21*Opelova Michaela ZS Gymnazium a stredni , Frydek Mistek2008
5.3.2020 v 10:51 ÈT 4300 11Herdeha Alexandra ZS Benesov nad Cernou, okr. C.krumlov2008
4.3.2020 v 18:34 ST4118 11Vildmonova Klara ZS Bystrice u benesova, Bystrice U Benesova2008
4.3.2020 v 14:28 ST3920 11/2Vildmonova Klara ZS Bystrice u benesova, 112011
4.3.2020 v 13:29 ST 4121 11Puskar Marian ZS Horny hricov, okr. Zilina2012
3.3.2020 v 15:26 ÚT 4412 11*Fila Petr ZS Kadanska, Chomutov2008
2.3.2020 v 10:32 PO 4198 31Cerny Jakub ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
2.3.2020 v 10:20 PO 4415 31*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
2.3.2020 v 10:17 PO 3954 31/2Cerny Jakub ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
2.3.2020 v 10:06 PO 4309 31Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
2.3.2020 v 08:40 PO 4142 11Vlcek Vaclav ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2009
28.2.2020 v 18:28 PÁ4409 11*Dvorakova Ludmila ZS Bystrice, Benesov2009
28.2.2020 v 10:10 PÁ 4296 21Kourimova Marika ZS Dukelska, Strakonice2007
28.2.2020 v 08:46 PÁ 3304 32Dragonides Simon ZS Masarykova, Klasterec nad Orlici2005
15.2.2020 v 16:18 SO4164 41Opelova Michaela ZS Gymnazium a stredni , Frydek Mistek2008
14.2.2020 v 12:08 PÁ 4101 41Drozd Karel Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2007
14.2.2020 v 11:51 PÁ 4190 21Raska Tobias Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2007
14.2.2020 v 11:47 PÁ 4361 21Slachtova Julie Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
11.2.2020 v 17:02 ÚT 4333 21Grundelova Eliska Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
10.2.2020 v 14:02 PO 4239 21Dolezal Adam ZS Cerveny vrch, Praha 62006
10.2.2020 v 10:27 PO 4141 31Kozurikova Zuzana ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
10.2.2020 v 10:14 PO 4498 21*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
10.2.2020 v 10:07 PO 4325 21Heijne Charlotte ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
10.2.2020 v 10:06 PO 4573 21*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
10.2.2020 v 10:04 PO 4212 21Cerny Jakub ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
10.2.2020 v 09:33 PO 4435 21*Kosina Petr ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
8.2.2020 v 10:07 SO 4103 21Zemanova Valentyna ZS Kubatova, Ceske Budejovice2009
5.2.2020 v 19:42 ST 4282 21Opelova Michaela Gym Gymnazium a stredni , Frydek Mistek2008
3.2.2020 v 10:26 PO 4239 31Kubis Daniel ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
3.2.2020 v 10:25 PO 4076 31Heijne Charlotte ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
3.2.2020 v 10:07 PO 4461 31*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
3.2.2020 v 10:06 PO 4333 31Kubis Daniel ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
30.1.2020 v 11:02 ÈT 4322 11Vana Jakub ZS Sadova, Caslav2008
30.1.2020 v 10:20 ÈT 4524 21*Pabian Tomas ZS U novych lazni, Teplice2006
27.1.2020 v 10:45 PO 4365 21Paloucek Daniel ZS U novych lazni, Teplice2005
27.1.2020 v 10:40 PO 4196 31Kubis Daniel ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
27.1.2020 v 10:12 PO 4540 31*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006