HOSTÉ SOUT̎E     


   MENU    DNES  


4.12.2019 v 20:04 ST4166 21Rycek Krystof Gym Cihelni, Frydek-mistek2011
3.12.2019 v 20:56 ÚT3961 21/2Raska Tobias Gym Cihelni, Frydek-mistek2007
3.12.2019 v 20:43 ÚT4420 21*Raska Tobias Gym Cihelni, Frydek-mistek2007
3.12.2019 v 16:56 ÚT4093 21Rycek Krystof Gym Cihelni, Frydek-mistek2008
3.12.2019 v 16:25 ÚT4036 21Sevcik Jakub Gym Gymnazium a stredni , Frydek - Mistek2007
2.12.2019 v 17:52 PO4002 21Konopacova Vendula Gym Gymnazium a stredni , Frydek-mistek2007
2.12.2019 v 14:24 PO1342 1Hruska Petr ZS Nerudova, Brno2008
30.11.2019 v 18:24 SO4364 11Hajek Tomas ZS Brectanova, Praha 102011
30.11.2019 v 16:47 SO3785 21/2Vejrostova Petra ZS Domamil, TRebIC2007
30.11.2019 v 11:26 SO4181 21Svec Tadeas ZS Domamil, okr.Trebic2008
30.11.2019 v 10:46 SO4079 21Vejrostova Petra ZS Domamil, okr.Trebic2007
29.11.2019 v 06:02 PÁ4069 21Balounova Anezka Gym Cihelni, Frydek Mistek2008
29.11.2019 v 05:54 PÁ4091 21Balounova Anezka Gym Cihelni, Frydek Mistek2008
28.11.2019 v 19:39 ÈT3603 21/2Gerla Matous ZS Vidce, Stritez Nad Becvo Ok2008
27.11.2019 v 21:00 ST4070 21Janecka Barbora Gym Cihelni, Frydek-Mistek2008
26.11.2019 v 12:57 ÚT 4402 21*Zrobekova Veronika ZS Slovinky, Okr. Spisska N.ves2005
26.11.2019 v 12:55 ÚT4199 11Ferencak Simon ZS ZS sv. cyrila a meto, Kosice2010
23.11.2019 v 21:09 SO3608 21/2Svec Tadeas ZS Domamil, Trebic2008
12.11.2019 v 13:01 ÚT 4580 21*Zrobekova Veronika ZS Slovinky, Okr. Spisska N.2005
6.11.2019 v 10:22 ST 4501 31*Chvosta Lukas ZS Dukelska, Strakonice2006
4.11.2019 v 17:40 PO2652 2Kalvodova Adela ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
25.10.2019 v 09:06 PÁ 4518 31*Mandulova Kristyna ZS Vidce, Okr. Vsetin2005
24.10.2019 v 15:41 ÈT3499 22Gerla Matous ZS Vidce, Vidce Okres Vs2008
23.10.2019 v 12:15 ST 4329 11Houdkova Barbora ZS Ledce, Okr. Plzen-sever2011
21.10.2019 v 10:26 PO 4474 21*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
17.10.2019 v 15:05 ÈT3675 11/2Safranek David ZS Novoborska, Praha 92009
15.10.2019 v 18:59 ÚT4144 21Kourimova Marika ZS Dukelska 166, Strakonice2007
7.10.2019 v 10:12 PO 4488 31*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
27.9.2019 v 16:58 PÁ3214 22Granica Matej ZS Velky Ujezd, Olomouc2006
26.9.2019 v 16:13 ÈT1248 6Novak Filip ZS Velky Ujezd, Olomouc2004
26.9.2019 v 15:43 ÈT2245 6Zelinka Pavel ZS Velky Ujezd, Olomouc2005
23.9.2019 v 10:16 PO 4544 31*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
23.9.2019 v 09:17 PO 4385 31Ehl Tadeas ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
23.9.2019 v 09:03 PO 4490 21*Kosina Petr ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
20.9.2019 v 10:56 PÁ 4554 21*Hola Karolina ZS Dukelska, Strakonice2007
20.9.2019 v 10:02 PÁ 4526 21*Kotizova Lucie ZS Masarykova, Klasterec Nad Orlici2005
19.9.2019 v 08:15 ÈT 4458 31*Hovadova Iveta ZS Masarykova, Klasterec Nad Orlici2005
19.9.2019 v 08:10 ÈT 4405 31*Kadeckova Karolina ZS Masarykova, Klasterec Nad Orlici2005
16.9.2019 v 10:36 PO 4483 21*Kubis Daniel ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
16.9.2019 v 10:36 PO 4504 21*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
16.9.2019 v 10:26 PO 3876 21/2Cerny Jakub ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
16.9.2019 v 10:25 PO 4505 21*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
12.9.2019 v 10:10 ÈT 4579 31*Vlcek David ZS Velky Ujezd, Okr. Olomouc2005
9.9.2019 v 10:13 PO 4556 21*Valentova Klara ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2006
9.9.2019 v 09:03 PO 4407 21*Ehl Tadeas ZS Tyrsova, Nymburk2007
2.9.2019 v 12:15 PO3505 12Ciz Vit ZS Pisnicka, Praha2010
30.8.2019 v 20:15 PÁ3353 42Businsky Jakub ZS Oparany, Tabor2006